Jockey |
No. of Starter |
Race 1
第Mjpm級
1400M M
|
Race 2
第Mdnm級
1400M M
|
Race 3
第Mdnf級
1600M M
|
Race 4
第Fm64級
1600M M
|
Race 5
第Mr78級
1900M M
|
Race 6
第Mr88級
1400M M
|
Race 7
第Mr72級
1400M M
|
Race 8
第Mr68級
1200M M
|
D R Lerena |
7 |
GOLDEN SABRE |
(No.6, Draw 11) |
(J P Nel) |
|
ELUSIVE JOKER |
(No.2, Draw 9) |
(M L Turner) |
|
YVONNE'S PRINCESS ③ |
(No.5, Draw 4) |
(M L Turner) |
|
SUZIE MAYWEATHER |
(No.14, Draw 1) |
(M L Turner) |
|
SARK ② |
(No.11, Draw 2) |
(M L Turner) |
|
|
SILVAN SAINT |
(No.13, Draw 5) |
(M L Turner) |
|
TORRE DEL ORO |
(No.3, Draw 13) |
(M L Turner) |
|
E Webber |
5 | |
KOUNIA BELLA |
(No.11, Draw 14) |
(E Kaknis) |
|
|
EASYBYFAR ① |
(No.8, Draw 2) |
(S B Kotzen) |
|
|
BEN-HUR |
(No.3, Draw 4) |
(Y Bremner) |
|
NOVEMBER STORM |
(No.12, Draw 10) |
(J H Strydom) |
|
RECONNAISSANCE |
(No.10, Draw 5) |
(Z Oosthuizen) |
|
J Mariba |
5 |
BOLD DREAMER ③ |
(No.2, Draw 8) |
(E Kaknis) |
|
MYSTIC TULIP |
(No.9, Draw 4) |
(E Kaknis) |
|
| |
CAPTAIN'S VISTA |
(No.12, Draw 8) |
(E Kaknis) |
|
|
THE CARPENTER |
(No.9, Draw 8) |
(E Kaknis) |
|
SCOLDING |
(No.14, Draw 12) |
(E Kaknis) |
|
K Minnie |
8 |
A WHOLE NEW WORLD |
(No.1, Draw 5) |
(Y Bremner) |
|
STAVROS CHRISTOS |
(No.10, Draw 11) |
(E Kaknis) |
|
ARION EXPRESS ② |
(No.1, Draw 5) |
(T J Laing) |
|
DOUBLED OVER |
(No.5, Draw 5) |
(T J Laing) |
|
ARANJUEZ |
(No.4, Draw 9) |
(T J Laing) |
|
DUBULA ③ |
(No.4, Draw 8) |
(A C Greeff) |
|
LION KING |
(No.4, Draw 4) |
(T J Laing) |
|
CHAINSAW ② |
(No.8, Draw 1) |
(T J Laing) |
|
K Steyn |
7 |
LONDON HOUSE |
(No.9, Draw 12) |
(G D Smith) |
|
GILDED AGE |
(No.6, Draw 6) |
(JVA Strydom) |
|
MISS TIMPS |
(No.8, Draw 2) |
(JVA Strydom) |
|
NEVERLETUGO ② |
(No.13, Draw 10) |
(D A McKenzie) |
|
SAO PAULO |
(No.1, Draw 6) |
(JVA Strydom) |
|
|
HUMANITARIAN |
(No.8, Draw 11) |
(JVA Strydom) |
|
SHERWOOD FOREST |
(No.12, Draw 6) |
(D A McKenzie) |
|
L Bester |
6 |
KARLOVACKO |
(No.8, Draw 10) |
(G Paddock) |
|
GEOFFREY PALACE ② |
(No.7, Draw 1) |
(Z Oosthuizen) |
|
|
OASIS QUEEN |
(No.7, Draw 9) |
(J H Strydom) |
|
LORD MARSHAL ③ |
(No.3, Draw 12) |
(G Paddock) |
|
|
MANAFTERMIDNIGHT |
(No.14, Draw 13) |
(M L Turner) |
|
ELUSIVE KAT |
(No.9, Draw 16) |
(J H Strydom) |
|
L Mxothwa |
8 |
MOON GAME |
(No.10, Draw 1) |
(S B Kotzen) |
|
HOMER FIDGET ③ |
(No.14, Draw 10) |
(J P Nel) |
|
ASH KAT |
(No.6, Draw 7) |
(S B Kotzen) |
|
MISTRESS OF MEANS ③ |
(No.2, Draw 7) |
(S B Kotzen) |
|
WYLIE'S FLAME |
(No.2, Draw 11) |
(S B Kotzen) |
|
TARSUS |
(No.7, Draw 9) |
(A C Greeff) |
|
PICK AGAIN |
(No.6, Draw 9) |
(G D Smith) |
|
FRANKIE TWO SHOES |
(No.6, Draw 9) |
(S B Kotzen) |
|
S Devoy |
2 | | | |
STAR OF GIBRALTAR |
(No.9, Draw 3) |
(G D Smith) |
|
KING CAPONE |
(No.9, Draw 13) |
(JVA Strydom) |
|
| | |
S Fortune |
7 | |
MOONLIGHTSTRANGER |
(No.3, Draw 12) |
(Z Oosthuizen) |
|
SOUTHERN DYNASTY |
(No.4, Draw 8) |
(Z Oosthuizen) |
|
SHEZA ROCKSTAR |
(No.6, Draw 15) |
(Z Oosthuizen) |
|
NINJINSKY'S SON |
(No.10, Draw 10) |
(G Paddock) |
|
LET'S BLAZE |
(No.10, Draw 10) |
(Z Oosthuizen) |
|
FRENCH LEGEND |
(No.5, Draw 7) |
(Z Oosthuizen) |
|
BASILICA SANTO ③ |
(No.11, Draw 11) |
(G Paddock) |
|
S Khathi |
4 | | |
MARY LEE ① |
(No.2, Draw 1) |
(S B Kotzen) |
|
BIG MYTH AUS |
(No.1, Draw 4) |
(J H Strydom) |
|
| |
VI VA PI PA |
(No.10, Draw 12) |
(J H Strydom) |
|
TAKATUL |
(No.7, Draw 2) |
(M L Turner) |
|
S Naidoo |
8 |
JAEGER MOON |
(No.7, Draw 4) |
(G D Smith) |
|
FEEL THE THUNDER |
(No.13, Draw 7) |
(G D Smith) |
|
FORRIES ON FRIDAY |
(No.7, Draw 3) |
(G D Smith) |
|
FLY MISS KIM |
(No.12, Draw 11) |
(G D Smith) |
|
BARBERTON SILVER ① |
(No.7, Draw 3) |
(G D Smith) |
|
MASTER NEWTON |
(No.5, Draw 3) |
(G D Smith) |
|
REACH FOR THE LINE |
(No.7, Draw 2) |
(G D Smith) |
|
HIDDEN INFLUENCE ① |
(No.5, Draw 4) |
(G D Smith) |
|
T Gould |
8 |
DEMONTE |
(No.5, Draw 7) |
(A C Greeff) |
|
ST PATRICK'S FLAME |
(No.5, Draw 8) |
(E Kaknis) |
|
ROYAL SPLURGE |
(No.3, Draw 9) |
(G D Smith) |
|
FAIRY GODMOTHER |
(No.3, Draw 14) |
(A C Greeff) |
|
PHANTOM ROLLS |
(No.8, Draw 1) |
(G D Smith) |
|
PHILOS ② |
(No.6, Draw 1) |
(A C Greeff) |
|
MARMARA SEA ① |
(No.1, Draw 14) |
(A C Greeff) |
|
HAWTHORN |
(No.1, Draw 14) |
(A C Greeff) |
|
W Agrella |
7 |
CALGARY ① |
(No.3, Draw 6) |
(Y Bremner) |
|
MARK THE DOORMAN |
(No.4, Draw 2) |
(Y Bremner) |
|
|
BRIDESMAID BLUES |
(No.4, Draw 8) |
(G Paddock) |
|
JAY'S HAWK |
(No.5, Draw 4) |
(Y Bremner) |
|
GLORY DAYS |
(No.2, Draw 7) |
(Y Bremner) |
|
LAZARUS TREE ② |
(No.3, Draw 1) |
(G Paddock) |
|
MICROBE |
(No.2, Draw 8) |
(J H Strydom) |
|
X Ndlovu |
7 |
DANILO |
(No.4, Draw 9) |
(A C Greeff) |
|
NIPPY SWEETIE ① |
(No.8, Draw 5) |
(A C Greeff) |
|
|
LADYSMITH |
(No.10, Draw 6) |
(A C Greeff) |
|
OKAVANGO DELTA |
(No.6, Draw 7) |
(J H Strydom) |
|
DUKE OF CARDS ① |
(No.8, Draw 2) |
(A C Greeff) |
|
FALCON ROCK ③ |
(No.2, Draw 3) |
(A C Greeff) |
|
LINDA LOVES LACE |
(No.4, Draw 10) |
(A C Greeff) |
|
Y Ramzan |
8 |
WHAT A CRACKER ② |
(No.12, Draw 2) |
(G D Smith) |
|
BELLA INN |
(No.12, Draw 3) |
(G D Smith) |
|
RUBIANA LACE |
(No.9, Draw 6) |
(G D Smith) |
|
LA BASTIDE |
(No.11, Draw 13) |
(Z Oosthuizen) |
|
TWO GUNS |
(No.13, Draw 5) |
(M L Turner) |
|
SPIRIT OF SONG |
(No.9, Draw 5) |
(G D Smith) |
|
OCEAN MASTER |
(No.11, Draw 6) |
(J P Nel) |
|
STAR OF FAIRVIEW |
(No.13, Draw 7) |
(JVA Strydom) |
|