Trainer |
No. of Starter |
Race 2
未奪匱新馬
1000M M
|
Race 3
第4級第2組
1200M M
|
Race 4
未奪匱馬
1100M M
|
Race 5
第4級第1組
1200M M
|
Race 6
第5級
1700M M
|
Race 7
第3級
1100M M
|
Race 8
三級賽
1600M M
|
Race 9
第4級
1600M M
|
RB Marsh |
1 | Nova Factor | (No.1, Draw 11) | (V Duric) |
| | | | | | | |
ZL Mok |
4 | Beer Garden ② | (No.2, Draw 10) | (J See) |
| I Am Invisible | (No.12, Draw 1) | (R Iskandar) |
| Roughead | (No.8, Draw 5) | (J See) |
| | Cai Poh Wang | (No.9, Draw 9) | (J Azzopardi) |
| | | |
Ms L Dragon |
4 | Diamond Mine | (No.3, Draw 7) | (P Moloney) |
| | | | | Super Six | (No.9, Draw 6) | (S John) |
| Star Emperor ③ | (No.9, Draw 3) | (WH Kok) |
| Braced | (No.8, Draw 6) | (S John) |
|
J Peters |
4 | Fast And Fearless | (No.4, Draw 3) | (D Moor) |
Fountain Of Fame | (No.5, Draw 12) | (CC Wong) |
| | Mr Alfonso ② | (No.3, Draw 2) | (A Syahir) |
| | | | | Well Deserved | (No.11, Draw 13) | (I Amirul) |
|
J Lim |
5 | Gold Coast | (No.6, Draw 2) | (S John) |
Yakety Yak | (No.12, Draw 5) | (I Saifudin) |
| Wisaka | (No.6, Draw 10) | (J See) |
| | Ben Gunn | (No.7, Draw 5) | (TH Koh) |
| Richie Rich | (No.12, Draw 5) | (TH Koh) |
| | | |
Ms D Logan |
3 | Qiji Diamond ③ | (No.7, Draw 1) | (WH Kok) |
Qiji Love | (No.8, Draw 4) | (Ms A Collett) |
| | | | Tiger Force | (No.4, Draw 13) | (P Moloney) |
| | | |
M Clements |
4 | Symbol Of Courage | (No.9, Draw 6) | (J Azzopardi) |
| | The Iceman | (No.4, Draw 9) | (J Azzopardi) |
| | | | McGregor | (No.8, Draw 11) | (S Shafrizal) |
| Loving You | (No.1, Draw 3) | (S Shafrizal) |
|
HW Tan |
5 | Universal Empire ① | (No.10, Draw 8) | (L Beuzelin) |
| Bull N Rum | (No.11, Draw 11) | (I Saifudin) |
| Agni | (No.5, Draw 4) | (I Saifudin) |
Make U Famous ③ | (No.6, Draw 1) | (WH Kok) |
Bell Air | (No.9, Draw 6) | (TH Koh) |
| | | | | |
J Saimee |
1 | Upgraded | (No.11, Draw 9) | (JP VD Merwe) |
| | | | | | | |
C Brown |
5 | | Ararat Lady ③ | (No.1, Draw 2) | (M Rodd) |
| | Gold Crown | (No.8, Draw 10) | (JP VD Merwe) |
| | Sir Isaac ② | (No.1, Draw 8) | (P Moloney) |
| Elite Quarteto | (No.2, Draw 2) | (M Rodd) |
| Magnificent Gold ③ | (No.2, Draw 9) | (M Rodd) |
|
J O'Hara |
3 | | First Choice | (No.3, Draw 7) | (M Ewe) |
| | | Storm Ryker | (No.1, Draw 4) | (WH Kok) |
Hephaestus | (No.8, Draw 12) | (JP VD Merwe) |
| | | |
S Gray |
7 | | Strap Marks | (No.4, Draw 3) | (WH Kok) |
| | Lizaz ③ | (No.6, Draw 11) | (I Amirul) |
| | Unconquered | (No.5, Draw 11) | (WH Kok) |
| Bahana | (No.3, Draw 1) | (P Moloney) |
Sky Rocket | (No.10, Draw 9) | (I Amirul) |
| Acrobat | (No.7, Draw 10) | (P Moloney) |
St Alwyn | (No.12, Draw 2) | (Ms A Collett) |
|
D Meagher |
1 | | Salamence ① | (No.5, Draw 6) | (R Woodworth) |
| | | | | | |
D Koh |
3 | | Sun Rectitude ② | (No.7, Draw 8) | (S Noh) |
| | | Sun Dragon | (No.10, Draw 10) | (M Ewe) |
| | | Sun Spear | (No.9, Draw 8) | (T Rehaizat) |
|
L Khoo |
6 | | Beauty Diva | (No.10, Draw 9) | (Ms A Collett) |
| | Shoot Up High | (No.5, Draw 7) | (CC Wong) |
Come And Take All | (No.12, Draw 6) | (K Nuh) |
| Zman | (No.5, Draw 1) | (Ms A Collett) |
| Sacred Magic | (No.11, Draw 5) | (L Beuzelin) |
| | Yaya Papaya ② | (No.4, Draw 15) | (V Duric) |
|
S Baertschiger |
7 | | | Lincoln Moonlight ① | (No.1, Draw 8) | (M Nizar) |
| Caorunn | (No.1, Draw 1) | (WH Kok) |
| | Flak Jacket ③ | (No.3, Draw 2) | (J Powell) |
| Blue Swede | (No.5, Draw 6) | (M Kellady) |
I'm Incredible ① | (No.11, Draw 4) | (K A'isisuhairi) |
| Unprecedented | (No.6, Draw 11) | (J Powell) |
Silent Prince | (No.10, Draw 4) | (WH Kok) |
|
M Walker |
7 | | | Lord Of Light | (No.2, Draw 7) | (V Duric) |
| | Sportscaster ② | (No.2, Draw 14) | (MM Firdaus) |
Clarton Star | (No.7, Draw 7) | (I Azhar) |
| Nova Vocal ① | (No.4, Draw 1) | (V Duric) |
Yulong Edition | (No.12, Draw 4) | (R Woodworth) |
| | Clarton Palace ① | (No.13, Draw 14) | (I Azhar) |
Atlantic Fox | (No.15, Draw 5) | (JP VD Merwe) |
|
KS Tan |
2 | | | Yellow Jade Horse | (No.7, Draw 3) | (CC Wong) |
| | | Fire Away | (No.7, Draw 3) | (CC Wong) |
| | |
S Burridge |
1 | | | | Lim's Craft ① | (No.2, Draw 8) | (R Woodworth) |
| | | | |
DL Freedman |
3 | | | | Silent Force ② | (No.3, Draw 2) | (J Azzopardi) |
| | Excelling | (No.6, Draw 9) | (M Rodd) |
| Loyalty Man | (No.6, Draw 5) | (J Azzopardi) |
| |
R Le Grange |
2 | | | | Leatherhead | (No.4, Draw 12) | (V Duric) |
| | | King Louis | (No.7, Draw 7) | (D Moor) |
| |
CT Kuah |
2 | | | | Winning Hobby | (No.9, Draw 3) | (P Moloney) |
| Keep Winning ③ | (No.3, Draw 3) | (T Rehaizat) |
| | | |
J Tan |
2 | | | | Big Star | (No.10, Draw 4) | (CS Chin) |
| Pakatan Warrior ① | (No.11, Draw 2) | (S Shafrizal) |
| | | |
D Kok |
1 | | | | David's Star | (No.11, Draw 9) | (M Ewe) |
| | | | |
KY Young |
3 | | | | | Yulong Shengdao | (No.6, Draw 11) | (R Woodworth) |
| Mighty Conqueror | (No.8, Draw 12) | (I Saifudin) |
Crown Gift | (No.10, Draw 7) | (R Iskandar) |
| | |
H Takaoka |
3 | | | | | | | Makanani ② | (No.4, Draw 10) | (CC Wong) |
| Golazo | (No.3, Draw 12) | (S Noh) |
Optimum Star | (No.14, Draw 7) | (CC Wong) |
|