Trainer |
No. of Starter |
Race 1
第5級第1組
1400M M
|
Race 2
第4級第2組
1600M M
|
Race 3
第3級
1800M M
|
Race 4
第5級第2組
1400M M
|
Race 5
第2級
1200M M
|
Race 6
第3級
1400M M
|
Race 7
第4級第1組
1600M M
|
Race 8
第2級
1400M M
|
Race 9
一級賽
1800M M
|
Race 10
第4級
1200M M
|
M Walker |
9 | Broadway Success ① | (No.1, Draw 7) | (M Nizar) |
| | Yulong Edition | (No.4, Draw 1) | (JP VD Merwe) |
| CloudBurst | (No.6, Draw 16) | (CK Ng) |
| | Beau Geste | (No.2, Draw 3) | (V Duric) |
| Sportscaster | (No.11, Draw 12) | (I Azhar) |
| Elite Power ② | (No.3, Draw 7) | (V Duric) |
| Elite Invincible | (No.5, Draw 13) | (JP VD Merwe) |
| Win Mak Mak | (No.6, Draw 8) | (K A'isisuhairi) |
Fire Dragon | (No.7, Draw 9) | (J Powell) |
|
S Burridge |
5 | Everybody Happy | (No.3, Draw 8) | (WH Kok) |
| Adipson ① | (No.4, Draw 13) | (R Woodworth) |
| | | | Chalaza | (No.8, Draw 11) | (WH Kok) |
Absolvido | (No.14, Draw 12) | (Ms A Collett) |
| Yulong Sheng Long | (No.12, Draw 6) | (WH Kok) |
| | | |
J Saimee |
4 | High Street ② | (No.4, Draw 9) | (S Noh) |
Archie | (No.10, Draw 15) | (F Yusoff) |
| | | | | | Smiling Proud | (No.10, Draw 4) | (D Moor) |
| | | Trigamy | (No.14, Draw 11) | (M Nizar) |
|
R Le Grange |
3 | Kranji Gold | (No.5, Draw 6) | (V Duric) |
| Mighty Emperor | (No.2, Draw 3) | (V Duric) |
| | | | | | | King Louis ② | (No.10, Draw 7) | (W Pike) |
| |
C Brown |
13 | Fireworks | (No.6, Draw 13) | (M Rodd) |
| The Nutter | (No.12, Draw 1) | (JP VD Merwe) |
| Dicton ② | (No.5, Draw 7) | (M Rodd) |
| Gold Company ③ | (No.14, Draw 9) | (Ms A Collett) |
| | Threeandfourpence ③ | (No.5, Draw 10) | (M Rodd) |
Elite Incredible | (No.6, Draw 6) | (J Azzopardi) |
Gold Star | (No.12, Draw 8) | (JP VD Merwe) |
| Magnificent Gold | (No.2, Draw 1) | (M Rodd) |
| | Elite Excalibur | (No.3, Draw 15) | (M Rodd) |
Elite Quarteto | (No.6, Draw 11) | (K A'isisuhairi) |
Gold Strike | (No.12, Draw 6) | (Ms A Collett) |
What's New | (No.15, Draw 1) | (D Moor) |
| Inferno ① | (No.5, Draw 10) | (M Rodd) |
|
ZL Mok |
2 | I Am Invisible | (No.7, Draw 3) | (R Woodworth) |
| | | Cai Poh Wang | (No.13, Draw 15) | (R Woodworth) |
| | | | | | |
J Lim |
4 | Money King | (No.8, Draw 14) | (M Ewe) |
Moon Charm | (No.11, Draw 11) | (CC Wong) |
| | | Dream Big | (No.15, Draw 12) | (--) |
| | | | Tesoro Privado | (No.4, Draw 1) | (B Pinheiro) |
| | |
J Ong |
2 | O'Reilly's Dancer | (No.9, Draw 4) | (Ms A Collett) |
| | | Silver Way | (No.3, Draw 1) | (N Zyrul) |
| | | | | | |
H Takaoka |
7 | Sun Pittsburgh | (No.12, Draw 10) | (M Zaki) |
Istana ③ | (No.14, Draw 1) | (M Lerner) |
| Golazo | (No.9, Draw 9) | (L Beuzelin) |
| Star Jack | (No.1, Draw 9) | (M Lerner) |
| | | | Glory Shine | (No.9, Draw 9) | (M Lerner) |
Angel Halo | (No.13, Draw 10) | (M Zaki) |
| | Makanani | (No.14, Draw 12) | (M Lerner) |
| |
S Gray |
8 | Gravel Road | (No.13, Draw 5) | (W Pike) |
| Runminderbinderrun | (No.13, Draw 12) | (K A'isisuhairi) |
| King's Speech | (No.6, Draw 3) | (WH Kok) |
| Millennium's Rule | (No.2, Draw 8) | (WH Kok) |
Rock Me Easy | (No.9, Draw 3) | (W Pike) |
| Darc Bounty | (No.5, Draw 9) | (W Pike) |
| | | Bahana | (No.2, Draw 9) | (J Azzopardi) |
Wecando | (No.12, Draw 13) | (WH Kok) |
| | |
KS Tan |
6 | | Boy Next Door | (No.1, Draw 11) | (M Rodd) |
| | Clarton Supreme | (No.8, Draw 2) | (A Syahir) |
Tavito | (No.10, Draw 4) | (M Lerner) |
| Nowyousee | (No.2, Draw 4) | (D Moor) |
| Magic Wand | (No.1, Draw 2) | (M Lerner) |
| Centurion | (No.5, Draw 15) | (B Pinheiro) |
| | | |
Ms D Logan |
3 | | Shahbaa | (No.3, Draw 8) | (B Pinheiro) |
Cher | (No.11, Draw 4) | (WH Kok) |
| | | | | Thunder Dragon ③ | (No.6, Draw 13) | (K A'isisuhairi) |
| | | |
D Meagher |
7 | | Yulong Medal | (No.5, Draw 7) | (T Rehaizat) |
| | | Lim's Dream | (No.7, Draw 2) | (R Woodworth) |
Dragon Duke ② | (No.8, Draw 6) | (CS Chin) |
| Salamence ① | (No.9, Draw 1) | (R Woodworth) |
| | Lim's Samurai | (No.1, Draw 4) | (R Woodworth) |
Webster ③ | (No.6, Draw 6) | (CS Chin) |
| | Rise | (No.9, Draw 7) | (CS Chin) |
|
M Clements |
14 | | Bushido ② | (No.6, Draw 6) | (Ms A Collett) |
Siam Mp ③ | (No.7, Draw 10) | (J Azzopardi) |
| Real Success ① | (No.2, Draw 4) | (V Duric) |
Song To The Moon | (No.7, Draw 8) | (L Beuzelin) |
| | Bold Thruster | (No.1, Draw 7) | (J Azzopardi) |
Quarter Back | (No.6, Draw 1) | (L Beuzelin) |
| Siam Vipasiri ② | (No.10, Draw 5) | (L Beuzelin) |
| Vittoria Perfetta ① | (No.4, Draw 8) | (V Duric) |
Za'eem | (No.14, Draw 3) | (S Shafrizal) |
| McGregor | (No.9, Draw 12) | (S Shafrizal) |
Yabadabadoo ① | (No.13, Draw 5) | (CC Wong) |
| Countofmontecristo | (No.2, Draw 3) | (S Noh) |
| Celavi ③ | (No.10, Draw 1) | (L Beuzelin) |
Big Hearted ② | (No.11, Draw 4) | (J Azzopardi) |
|
D Koh |
3 | | Sun Formation | (No.8, Draw 2) | (D Moor) |
| | | | | Luck Of Master | (No.7, Draw 11) | (CC Wong) |
| | | Luck Of Friendship | (No.8, Draw 2) | (JP VD Merwe) |
|
S Baertschiger |
10 | | O'What A Feeling | (No.10, Draw 5) | (M Kellady) |
| | | Be Bee ③ | (No.4, Draw 3) | (M Kellady) |
| Lucky Lincoln | (No.11, Draw 9) | (CC Wong) |
I Am The One | (No.13, Draw 13) | (M Kellady) |
| Galileo's Approach | (No.3, Draw 5) | (J Powell) |
| Blue Swede | (No.5, Draw 8) | (M Lerner) |
| Preditor | (No.4, Draw 10) | (J Powell) |
I'm Incredible ① | (No.9, Draw 16) | (V Duric) |
| Rule The World | (No.3, Draw 3) | (V Duric) |
Caorunn | (No.4, Draw 5) | (M Kellady) |
|
DL Freedman |
13 | | | Super Dynasty | (No.3, Draw 5) | (B Pinheiro) |
Foresto | (No.8, Draw 6) | (N Zyrul) |
Irving Lipschitz ③ | (No.9, Draw 2) | (Ms A Collett) |
| Humdinger ② | (No.1, Draw 7) | (J Azzopardi) |
| You Rokk | (No.9, Draw 8) | (Ms A Collett) |
| | Ocean Crossing ② | (No.8, Draw 14) | (J Azzopardi) |
| Loyalty Man | (No.7, Draw 2) | (JP VD Merwe) |
Muraahib | (No.10, Draw 11) | (Ms A Collett) |
Curvature | (No.11, Draw 10) | (M Kellady) |
| Mr Clint | (No.7, Draw 2) | (B Pinheiro) |
Sun Marshal ③ | (No.8, Draw 14) | (J Azzopardi) |
| Made In Russia | (No.1, Draw 6) | (B Pinheiro) |
Silent Force | (No.2, Draw 14) | (WH Kok) |
|
J O'Hara |
2 | | | | Born To Win ① | (No.4, Draw 10) | (S Noh) |
| Fame Star ① | (No.3, Draw 5) | (WH Kok) |
| | | | | |
J Tan |
2 | | | | Whizzy Waltzzy | (No.7, Draw 5) | (CS Chin) |
| | | | | | Pennsylvania | (No.13, Draw 15) | (S Shafrizal) |
|
Ms L Dragon |
2 | | | | Best Bay | (No.11, Draw 11) | (J Powell) |
| | | | | Star Emperor | (No.11, Draw 8) | (R Woodworth) |
| |
L Khoo |
3 | | | | King Warrior | (No.12, Draw 13) | (JP VD Merwe) |
| | | Oculist | (No.1, Draw 7) | (N Zyrul) |
| | Claudia's Beauty | (No.16, Draw 4) | (CC Wong) |
| |
J Peters |
3 | | | | | | Destroyer Eclipse | (No.3, Draw 14) | (J Powell) |
| | | Black Jade | (No.13, Draw 9) | (M Kellady) |
| Street Party | (No.12, Draw 16) | (Ms A Collett) |
|
T Fitzsimmons |
1 | | | | | | Elite Conquest | (No.4, Draw 4) | (D Moor) |
| | | | |