Trainer |
No. of Starter |
Race 2
第Mdnf級
1600M M
|
Race 3
第Mdnm級
1300M M
|
Race 4
第Fm79級
1300M M
|
Race 5
第Fm95級
1300M M
|
Race 6
第Novm級
1600M M
|
Race 7
第F100級
1000M M
|
Race 8
第Mr86級
1200M M
|
Race 9
第Mr70級
1200M M
|
Z Oosthuizen |
3 | BURNT PAPER SKY | (No.3, Draw 8) | (S Fortune) |
| MODAKHAR ③ | (No.5, Draw 9) | (S Fortune) |
| | | | | CAPTAIN DEMONAMI | (No.2, Draw 8) | (Y Ramzan) |
| |
M L Turner |
12 | YVONNE'S PRINCESS | (No.4, Draw 5) | (Y Ramzan) |
ANNAMARIE | (No.5, Draw 6) | (X Ndlovu) |
QUINTUS ANGEL ③ | (No.7, Draw 10) | (D R Lerena) |
| | THREE STARS | (No.1, Draw 3) | (L Bester) |
POSTER GIRL | (No.5, Draw 9) | (D R Lerena) |
| SECOND REQUEST | (No.2, Draw 8) | (D R Lerena) |
| LATEST CRAZE | (No.7, Draw 11) | (K Steyn) |
| MISS HONEY | (No.7, Draw 4) | (D R Lerena) |
| ROQUEBRUNE | (No.5, Draw 4) | (L Mxothwa) |
DOLPHIN ① | (No.8, Draw 13) | (D R Lerena) |
| KARAKORAM | (No.3, Draw 10) | (D R Lerena) |
CUMBERLAND | (No.8, Draw 4) | (E Webber) |
|
S B Kotzen |
9 | ASH KAT | (No.6, Draw 9) | (S Khathi) |
RUN FLORIST RUN ① | (No.8, Draw 13) | (L Mxothwa) |
CHERRY CREEK | (No.12, Draw 12) | (E Webber) |
| MOON GAME | (No.10, Draw 4) | (L Mxothwa) |
| PUREST BLISS ③ | (No.6, Draw 7) | (L Mxothwa) |
| | MALDIVES ② | (No.4, Draw 5) | (L Mxothwa) |
SCARBOROUGH FAIR | (No.10, Draw 3) | (E Webber) |
| MAKING WAVES ② | (No.4, Draw 1) | (L Mxothwa) |
| | FORTY DAYS | (No.9, Draw 16) | (L Mxothwa) |
|
G D Smith |
12 | LEADER OF THE PACK ② | (No.9, Draw 1) | (S Naidoo) |
LATIFAH'S QUEEN | (No.14, Draw 11) | (K Minnie) |
| BALTIC BEAT ② | (No.7, Draw 6) | (K Steyn) |
FIND ME UNAFRAID | (No.8, Draw 7) | (S Naidoo) |
GOING BIARRITZ | (No.9, Draw 1) | (E Webber) |
PROFOUND WISDOM | (No.11, Draw 8) | (Y Ramzan) |
| MATTINA | (No.8, Draw 8) | (S Naidoo) |
YODALICIOUS | (No.10, Draw 10) | (K Steyn) |
| | BOLD STRIKE ③ | (No.1, Draw 9) | (L Bester) |
BENICARLO ① | (No.5, Draw 6) | (W Agrella) |
| | POMACEOUS | (No.12, Draw 5) | (S Naidoo) |
| TIME STANDS STILL | (No.6, Draw 1) | (S Naidoo) |
|
A C Greeff |
19 | FIELD DANCER | (No.10, Draw 7) | (T Gould) |
| ROSE A VELDT ① | (No.12, Draw 5) | (X Ndlovu) |
| MISS ORANGE ① | (No.2, Draw 6) | (T Gould) |
MANINGI INDABA AUS ② | (No.4, Draw 5) | (X Ndlovu) |
BLACK GARDENIA | (No.9, Draw 1) | (S Fortune) |
| LUNA WISH ③ | (No.1, Draw 1) | (S Khathi) |
CAPTAIN'S PRINCESS ② | (No.3, Draw 4) | (T Gould) |
BRANDINA | (No.5, Draw 6) | (X Ndlovu) |
CHAKRI | (No.6, Draw 7) | (K Steyn) |
PRINCESS KALISI ① | (No.7, Draw 2) | (K Minnie) |
SUNSHINE MINT IRE | (No.8, Draw 5) | (L Mxothwa) |
| | CARLITA | (No.2, Draw 2) | (S Khathi) |
CARIOCA ③ | (No.3, Draw 6) | (K Steyn) |
MENDOCINO | (No.5, Draw 3) | (X Ndlovu) |
AMBRA | (No.8, Draw 7) | (T Gould) |
| SEVILLE | (No.6, Draw 3) | (X Ndlovu) |
TARSUS ③ | (No.10, Draw 10) | (T Gould) |
| TEOFILIA ② | (No.4, Draw 7) | (X Ndlovu) |
SOUL TRAIN | (No.7, Draw 13) | (T Gould) |
|
D A McKenzie |
5 | FLYING SQUAW | (No.13, Draw 2) | (L Bester) |
| PURE QUALITY | (No.3, Draw 13) | (L Bester) |
| | | | ESCAPE TO VEGAS | (No.9, Draw 8) | (Y Ramzan) |
| | WICKED GRIN ① | (No.2, Draw 6) | (L Bester) |
PEGA D'ORO | (No.12, Draw 3) | (K Steyn) |
|
T J Laing |
8 | | EXION | (No.1, Draw 11) | (K Minnie) |
| BEYOND TEMTATION | (No.3, Draw 2) | (K Minnie) |
| | WINTER TANGO | (No.6, Draw 7) | (S Naidoo) |
PALACE QUEEN | (No.9, Draw 10) | (K Minnie) |
| CAPTAIN ANNE BONNY ① | (No.6, Draw 9) | (K Minnie) |
| DI ME | (No.1, Draw 6) | (L Bester) |
OMEGA ONSLAUGHT ② | (No.4, Draw 12) | (K Steyn) |
BEETHOVEN | (No.11, Draw 11) | (K Minnie) |
| |
E Kaknis |
1 | | ST PATRICK'S FLAME | (No.4, Draw 3) | (J Mariba) |
| | | | | | |
J P Nel |
1 | | LION OF EDEN | (No.6, Draw 10) | (T Gould) |
| | | | | | |
Y Bremner |
4 | | SPACE NEWS | (No.13, Draw 2) | (W Agrella) |
| | MARCH MUSIC | (No.4, Draw 3) | (W Agrella) |
| | MARY O' REILLY | (No.1, Draw 5) | (W Agrella) |
| BEN-HUR | (No.7, Draw 2) | (W Agrella) |
| |
JVA Strydom |
2 | | | MAGIC MARY | (No.7, Draw 4) | (S Devoy) |
| | | | | TRAVEL IN STYLE ③ | (No.1, Draw 17) | (S Devoy) |
|
J H Strydom |
3 | | | | | HUMOUR ME | (No.3, Draw 4) | (T Gould) |
TURKISH LIRA | (No.11, Draw 2) | (Y Ramzan) |
| | | NOVEMBER STORM | (No.11, Draw 12) | (J Mariba) |
|
G Paddock |
2 | | | | | NORFOLK PINE | (No.8, Draw 8) | (S Fortune) |
| | | ROCK THE COT | (No.13, Draw 2) | (S Fortune) |
|