Jockey |
No. of Starter |
Race 3
未奪標馬
1420M M
|
Race 4
未奪標馬
1705M M
|
Race 5
第1級
1705M M
|
Race 6
第3級
1216M M
|
Race 7
第1級
1116M M
|
Race 8
第5級
1420M M
|
B Parnham |
1 | |
QUEEN TAKES KING ① |
(No.11, Draw 4) |
(L Smith) |
|
| | | |
Ben Paterson |
1 | | | | |
TRAMONTANE |
(No.2, Draw 1) |
(D T McAuliffe) |
|
|
C Johnston-Porter |
1 | | | | |
TENACITY |
(No.7, Draw 10) |
(E A Gardiner) |
|
|
C Nicoll |
2 | |
WHO'S A PRETTY GAL |
(No.8, Draw 8) |
(Ms C Gilbert) |
|
| |
PRINCESS SHARI |
(No.9, Draw 2) |
(T N Pike) |
|
|
C Staples |
1 |
TWENTY EIGHT ROCK |
(No.8, Draw 6) |
(Ms C Stelmach) |
|
| | | | |
Chloe Azzopardi |
2 |
JUS JUDY |
(No.9, Draw 4) |
(Rebecca Shanks) |
|
| | |
CARESS YOUR SOUL |
(No.8, Draw 4) |
(Rebecca Shanks) |
|
|
Chris Parnham |
3 |
NOT TODAY SON |
(No.4, Draw 7) |
(M L Lane) |
|
| |
HENTY GAL ① |
(No.4, Draw 1) |
(M L Lane) |
|
|
ICE TRADE |
(No.6, Draw 7) |
(M L Lane) |
|
Harry Grace |
2 | |
NOBLE SPIRIT |
(No.6, Draw 1) |
(Brian Rogers) |
|
| | |
KING OF CHAOS |
(No.4, Draw 6) |
(N Parker) |
|
J Whiting |
3 |
MISS ALIGNED |
(No.7, Draw 3) |
(B R Larsson) |
|
|
SCENIC JOURNEY ③ |
(No.5, Draw 6) |
(P & M Giadresco) |
|
| |
SHOUHOU |
(No.10, Draw 8) |
(S R Wallace) |
|
Jade Mc Naught |
5 |
MISS QUOTED |
(No.5, Draw 1) |
(G M Ayres) |
|
SHAKE THE BLOOM |
(No.9, Draw 10) |
(A G Durrant) |
|
TORTINA |
(No.11, Draw 9) |
(C G Willis) |
|
|
NORTON |
(No.11, Draw 3) |
(Ms V Harper) |
|
BILL'S O'REILLY |
(No.8, Draw 2) |
(C G Willis) |
|
Jarrad Noske |
1 | | | |
PINK 'N' GRAY |
(No.5, Draw 6) |
(G P Evans) |
|
| |
Jordan Turner |
1 | | | | | |
PLEAD THE FIFTH |
(No.5, Draw 10) |
(Fenella Martin) |
|
Joseph Azzopardi |
4 |
SANS LE SOU ① |
(No.10, Draw 8) |
(A G Durrant) |
|
HUSSTARR ③ |
(No.5, Draw 5) |
(A G Durrant) |
|
BRAVE CONTENDER |
(No.3, Draw 4) |
(A G Durrant) |
|
|
SOLID AZZA |
(No.6, Draw 6) |
(D R Harrison) |
|
|
Kristy Bennett |
1 | | | |
I AM SPARTACUS ③ |
(No.1, Draw 7) |
(Robert & Todd Harvey) |
|
| |
Laqdar Ramoly |
2 | |
VERATAL |
(No.3, Draw 7) |
(B S Seinor) |
|
|
DENIM PACK ② |
(No.3, Draw 5) |
(M Santich) |
|
| |
Mitchell Pateman |
2 | | | |
COCKY DODD |
(No.2, Draw 9) |
(T W Crosby) |
|
|
GUNNAGO ② |
(No.1, Draw 9) |
(J N Pateman) |
|
Mollie Clark |
1 | | |
JAMBO |
(No.9, Draw 10) |
(Tina Glasson) |
|
| | |
Ms K Cross |
1 | | | |
VONCONI |
(No.11, Draw 2) |
(M H Miller) |
|
| |
Ms K Yuill |
2 | | | | |
COCKYJOY ① |
(No.4, Draw 8) |
(J E Grieve) |
|
AFLICA'S GIRL |
(No.3, Draw 4) |
(B V Watkins) |
|
Ms L Staples |
1 | | |
BLAISZEN CAZAH ② |
(No.8, Draw 1) |
(Ms C Stelmach) |
|
| | |
Ms N Hopwood |
2 | | | |
ORBIT THE SUN |
(No.6, Draw 10) |
(D R Couper) |
|
|
GLEN ALBYN |
(No.9, Draw 1) |
(R J Malpass) |
|
Ms R Forrest |
2 | |
PYRO |
(No.2, Draw 2) |
(P J Naylor) |
|
|
ME 'N' TAZ |
(No.8, Draw 4) |
(P J Naylor) |
|
| |
Natasha Faithfull |
1 | |
BERYL'S BOY |
(No.4, Draw 11) |
(Holly Taylor) |
|
| | | |
P Hall |
2 | |
HARD TOO CEE |
(No.1, Draw 3) |
(Matthew Scott) |
|
| |
TYCOON MIKADO |
(No.1, Draw 11) |
(B V Watkins) |
|
|
P Harvey |
2 | | |
AVA EXPRESS |
(No.1, Draw 2) |
(Kieran Regan) |
|
|
LADIES OF LONDON ③ |
(No.3, Draw 7) |
(L Smith) |
|
|
P Knuckey |
1 | | |
LAYLO |
(No.10, Draw 8) |
(Ms K L Grantham) |
|
| | |
Ryan Hill |
1 | | | | | |
OVERTHOUGHT ③ |
(No.7, Draw 5) |
(Fenella Martin) |
|
S Parnham |
1 | | | |
YADREAMIN' |
(No.10, Draw 11) |
(C R Green) |
|
| |
T Turner |
2 |
I HOPE YOU DANCE ③ |
(No.6, Draw 2) |
(Brett Pope) |
|
|
THE LAST BREEZE |
(No.2, Draw 3) |
(Brett Pope) |
|
| | |
W Pike |
5 |
SHOWADDYWADDY ② |
(No.11, Draw 5) |
(D L Morton) |
|
CONQUERED ZONE ② |
(No.7, Draw 9) |
(G & A Williams) |
|
CHANTREA ① |
(No.6, Draw 11) |
(G & A Williams) |
|
|
INDIGO WILD ② |
(No.5, Draw 5) |
(J N Pateman) |
|
SWEET DREAMIN' ① |
(No.2, Draw 3) |
(Holly Locke) |
|
William White |
1 |
THE DIVINE WIND |
(No.1, Draw 9) |
(Trevor Roche) |
|
| | | | |