Trainer |
No. of Starter |
Race 1
第5級第1組
1400M M
|
Race 2
未奪標新馬
1100M M
|
Race 3
第4級
1600M M
|
Race 4
第5級第2組
1400M M
|
Race 5
第3級
1600M M
|
Race 6
第5級
1700M M
|
Race 7
第4級第1組
1100M M
|
Race 8
第4級第2組
1100M M
|
D Meagher |
6 | Lim's Torpedo | (No.1, Draw 6) | (R Woodworth) |
| | | | Salamence ③ | (No.3, Draw 2) | (R Woodworth) |
| | Walking Thunder | (No.2, Draw 10) | (T Rehaizat) |
Watch Out Boss ① | (No.9, Draw 8) | (R Woodworth) |
| Lim's Zoom ② | (No.1, Draw 8) | (R Woodworth) |
Red Claw | (No.8, Draw 6) | (B Thompson) |
|
KS Tan |
4 | Red Symphony | (No.2, Draw 12) | (I Amirul) |
| | | Roan Ranger | (No.5, Draw 8) | (JP VD Merwe) |
Alwrich | (No.10, Draw 4) | (CC Wong) |
| | | | Country Boss | (No.2, Draw 3) | (S Noh) |
|
J Tan |
3 | Star Mercury | (No.3, Draw 5) | (S Noh) |
| Silver Sword | (No.9, Draw 7) | (D Moor) |
| | | | | Bengal Lancer | (No.1, Draw 9) | (S Noh) |
| |
J Ong |
6 | Our Showcase ① | (No.4, Draw 3) | (V Duric) |
| Loving Babe | (No.8, Draw 4) | (J See) |
| Absolute Miracle ③ | (No.8, Draw 7) | (D Moor) |
| Zahir | (No.11, Draw 12) | (Ms A Collett) |
| | Holy Grail | (No.11, Draw 6) | (Ms A Collett) |
| Classified | (No.12, Draw 4) | (D Moor) |
| |
M Clements |
6 | The Iceman | (No.5, Draw 4) | (L Beuzelin) |
| Mowgli | (No.1, Draw 9) | (J Azzopardi) |
Prime Time ① | (No.3, Draw 1) | (L Beuzelin) |
Resolution | (No.4, Draw 11) | (B Thompson) |
| | | McGregor | (No.1, Draw 8) | (S Shafrizal) |
Vittoria Perfetta ② | (No.8, Draw 3) | (L Beuzelin) |
| | | |
HW Tan |
5 | Everybody Happy | (No.6, Draw 9) | (J See) |
| Helushka | (No.2, Draw 8) | (R Woodworth) |
| | | Only Win | (No.7, Draw 10) | (Ms A Collett) |
| Sugartime Jazz | (No.8, Draw 10) | (S John) |
| | Supersonicsurprise | (No.10, Draw 12) | (CC Wong) |
|
C Brown |
5 | Fireworks ③ | (No.8, Draw 1) | (M Rodd) |
| | | Nate's Honour ③ | (No.2, Draw 2) | (M Rodd) |
| Threeandfourpence | (No.2, Draw 6) | (M Rodd) |
Elite Incredible | (No.5, Draw 4) | (J Azzopardi) |
| Gold Kingdom ③ | (No.6, Draw 7) | (B Thompson) |
| | |
KY Young |
4 | Little Master | (No.9, Draw 7) | (M Ewe) |
| Twill Guy | (No.11, Draw 10) | (I Amirul) |
| | Yulong Shengdao | (No.7, Draw 6) | (D Moor) |
| | She's The One | (No.7, Draw 1) | (R Woodworth) |
| | |
D Kok |
3 | One World | (No.10, Draw 11) | (CC Wong) |
| | | | | | Song Of Spring | (No.3, Draw 7) | (M Ewe) |
| Leading Cellist | (No.3, Draw 13) | (M Ewe) |
|
Ms D Logan |
4 | Leo ② | (No.11, Draw 8) | (Ms A Collett) |
| | Thunder Dragon | (No.3, Draw 6) | (Ms A Collett) |
| Bounceback Ability | (No.3, Draw 1) | (R Woodworth) |
| | Whakaaria Mai | (No.4, Draw 11) | (V Duric) |
| | |
S Gray |
3 | Retallica | (No.12, Draw 2) | (B Thompson) |
| | | Millennium's Rule | (No.1, Draw 11) | (V Duric) |
Miracle Time ② | (No.9, Draw 10) | (J Azzopardi) |
| | | | |
L Khoo |
2 | | Eunos Ave Three ③ | (No.6, Draw 2) | (Z Zuriman) |
| | Joyful Aspiration | (No.6, Draw 7) | (T Rehaizat) |
| | | | |
DL Freedman |
3 | | Healthy Star ② | (No.7, Draw 6) | (JP VD Merwe) |
| Foresto ① | (No.1, Draw 1) | (JP VD Merwe) |
| | | | Tom Cat ② | (No.7, Draw 3) | (V Duric) |
| |
S Baertschiger |
1 | | Stunning Dragon | (No.10, Draw 3) | (S John) |
| | | | | | |
CT Kuah |
3 | | | Lord Of Cloud | (No.2, Draw 2) | (L Beuzelin) |
| | | Smash | (No.5, Draw 3) | (M Nizar) |
Gingerman | (No.9, Draw 4) | (JP VD Merwe) |
| | |
J Saimee |
3 | | | Awesome ② | (No.4, Draw 3) | (M Nizar) |
Voluminous | (No.7, Draw 9) | (B Thompson) |
| Tsurian ① | (No.4, Draw 5) | (S Noh) |
| | | | |
S Burridge |
2 | | | Braced | (No.5, Draw 4) | (S John) |
| | | | Mach | (No.11, Draw 13) | (B Thompson) |
| |
D Koh |
4 | | | Sun Conqueror | (No.6, Draw 5) | (M Ewe) |
| | | Sun Dragon | (No.12, Draw 2) | (I Amirul) |
| Northern Sun | (No.6, Draw 5) | (CC Wong) |
| Coming Through ① | (No.6, Draw 2) | (L Beuzelin) |
|
ZL Mok |
2 | | | Winning Legend | (No.9, Draw 8) | (CC Wong) |
| | | | My Gold | (No.8, Draw 2) | (J See) |
| |
Ms L Dragon |
1 | | | | Best Bay | (No.8, Draw 9) | (B Thompson) |
| | | | |
H Takaoka |
4 | | | | Bohemian | (No.12, Draw 3) | (J See) |
| Caribbean Lady | (No.6, Draw 7) | (CC Wong) |
| Angel Halo ② | (No.1, Draw 9) | (L Beuzelin) |
Etwas Neues ① | (No.3, Draw 12) | (M Rodd) |
| | |
J Peters |
3 | | | | | Destroyer Eclipse ① | (No.4, Draw 1) | (V Duric) |
| | Julius Caesar | (No.10, Draw 11) | (L Beuzelin) |
| Well Deserved | (No.12, Draw 7) | (Ms A Collett) |
|
R Le Grange |
3 | | | | | Mighty Kenny | (No.9, Draw 5) | (JP VD Merwe) |
| Yulong Honor | (No.2, Draw 5) | (J Powell) |
| | California ③ | (No.9, Draw 11) | (JP VD Merwe) |
|
J Lim |
2 | | | | | Green Star | (No.10, Draw 9) | (D Moor) |
| | | Gold Coast | (No.11, Draw 5) | (S John) |
|
J O'Hara |
2 | | | | | | Hephaestus | (No.10, Draw 8) | (D Moor) |
| Kratos | (No.5, Draw 12) | (JP VD Merwe) |
| |
M Walker |
3 | | | | | | | Ka Chance ③ | (No.4, Draw 6) | (R Zawari) |
| Mascot | (No.5, Draw 10) | (D Moor) |
Lord Of Light | (No.7, Draw 9) | (M Nizar) |
|
M Yusof |
1 | | | | | | | | I'm A Conqueror | (No.4, Draw 1) | (S Shafrizal) |
|