繁體中文 / 简体中文
Date :
Macau Meeting - 2020-08-07(Fri) Turf/Sand
Jockey No. of Starter Race 1
35-0
1200 M
Race 2
55-25
1800 M
Race 3
35-0
1200 M
Race 4
60-35
1200 M
Race 5
70-45
1350 M
Race 6
40-0
1510 M
B.Yamzon 2    
CALIFORNIATREASURE
(No.4, Draw 3)
(K.H.Leong)
 
GARLIC AND SPICY
(No.10, Draw 4)
(S.H.Cheong)
 
C.F.Chan 2    
FIRST RIGHT
(No.1, Draw 1)
(C.F.Chan)
FORTUNE DRAGON
(No.5, Draw 2)
(K.M.Chin)
   
C.L.Cheung 4  
STAR OF CITY GOLD
(No.8, Draw 9)
(K.M.Chin)
CHAPMAN WAY
(No.6, Draw 7)
(W.Smith)
YOU AND YOU ALONE
(No.9, Draw 9)
(S.H.Cheong)
FORTUNE PARADISE
(No.5, Draw 10)
(K.M.Chin)
 
D.Barros 4  
OFF THE BENCH
(No.5, Draw 3)
(K.C.Tse/K.S.Ho)
 
SPECIAL CHARGER
(No.11, Draw 8)
(K.S.Wong)
CAPTAIN FABULOUS
(No.8, Draw 1)
(K.S.Wong)
EPINART
(No.3, Draw 1)
(P.Leyshan)
F.Henrique 5  
BROADUS
(No.7, Draw 7)
(P.Leyshan)
GAME OF DREAMS
(No.7, Draw 4)
(W.Smith)
TROPHY CABINET
(No.7, Draw 11)
(K.H.Leong)
THE MOON'S BACK
(No.7, Draw 11)
(W.H.Tse)
FRANKLIN LANE
(No.4, Draw 6)
(K.S.Wong)
H.Lam 4    
JOYFUL COMMANDER
(No.5, Draw 2)
(M.C.Tam)
STAR OF PHOENIX
(No.4, Draw 6)
(J.Lau)
GREXIT
(No.11, Draw 9)
(S.H.Cheong)
PRIDE SPRINT
(No.8, Draw 8)
(C.F.Chan)
K.H.Yu 5
SPORT GENERAL
(No.3, Draw 2)
(C.W.Choi)
TOKAI SHINSEI
(No.10, Draw 8)
(K.S.Wong)
 
ROYAL GOOD FRIEND
(No.3, Draw 1)
(W.Smith)
ORIENTAL JOYFUL
(No.3, Draw 3)
(K.S.Wong)
DELIGHTED SOLUTION
(No.2, Draw 5)
(M.C.Tam)
L.Corrales 6
SUPERB SHOOTER
(No.1, Draw 3)
(K.H.Leong)
GRAND DOUBLE WIN
(No.2, Draw 6)
(Y.C.Fung)
TURQUOISE SUCCESS
(No.3, Draw 6)
(G.Allendorf)
RIVALRY
(No.2, Draw 3)
(C.F.Chan)
ECLAIR HUNTER
(No.1, Draw 6)
(G.Allendorf)
RIVER GOD CHOI
(No.6, Draw 3)
(S.H.Cheong)
M.Tanaka 4
PRIDE MOUNTAIN
(No.4, Draw 4)
(W.Smith)
NUMBERONE MINGXUAN
(No.3, Draw 5)
(S.H.Cheong)
 
COLONEL MORDAUNT
(No.8, Draw 4)
(G.Allendorf)
 
HONEY BISCUIT
(No.7, Draw 9)
(S.Chow)
S.Ladjadj 4
CHEERFUL FISH
(No.2, Draw 1)
(K.C.Tse/K.S.Ho)
HYSHEM
(No.9, Draw 10)
(P.Leyshan)
   
FALCOSHOW
(No.4, Draw 7)
(P.Leyshan)
GOLDEN BULLSEYE
(No.5, Draw 2)
(K.C.Tse/K.S.Ho)
S.Nakano 4
FLY DRAGON
(No.5, Draw 6)
(C.F.Chan)
WHO DAT SINGA
(No.4, Draw 11)
(M.C.Tam)
 
THAR
(No.6, Draw 7)
(K.S.Wong)
MAGNAPEGASUS
(No.6, Draw 2)
(K.H.Leong)
 
T.Appie 4
FULLY REALISED
(No.6, Draw 5)
(S.Chow)
SATONO ETERNAL
(No.6, Draw 4)
(K.H.Leong)
 
CAMBODIA STAR
(No.1, Draw 10)
(W.Smith)
 
THUNDER BEAR
(No.9, Draw 7)
(K.H.Leong)
W.H.Lao 2  
NANHAI ONE
(No.11, Draw 1)
(C.W.Choi)
   
JAMES STREET
(No.9, Draw 8)
(K.C.Tse/K.S.Ho)
 
W.L.Ho 5  
LUEN ON TREASURE
(No.1, Draw 2)
(G.Allendorf)
GRAND WARRIOR
(No.2, Draw 5)
(J.Lau)
DUTCH SHELL
(No.10, Draw 5)
(Pat.Lee)
GOLDEN ROSE
(No.2, Draw 5)
(C.W.Choi)
GRATEFUL FAVORS
(No.1, Draw 4)
(K.C.Tse/K.S.Ho)

@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising