繁體中文 / 简体中文
25oC
Date :
South Africa Meeting - 2017-05-31(Wed) All Weather Track
Jockey No. of Starter Race 1
第Mipf級
1200M M
Race 2
第Mipm級
1200M M
Race 3
第Mdnm級
1000M M
Race 4
第Mdnf級
1600M M
Race 5
第Fm65級
1600M M
Race 6
第Fm74級
1900M M
Race 7
第Mr74級
1400M M
Race 8
第Fm73級
1000M M
A Arries 3
ALLY WHOOPEE
(No.2, Draw 2)
(K Naidoo)
       
ZILLA
(No.10, Draw 15)
(L Denysschen)
 
JE SUIS SILVER
(No.1, Draw 10)
(A J Rivalland)
A Delpech 6
LADY LISHA
(No.5, Draw 14)
(D Kannemeyer)
NORTHERN REBEL
(No.8, Draw 4)
(M Dixon)
   
MAGGIE MUGGINS
(No.3, Draw 7)
(A D Gordon)
SILVER WILLOW
(No.2, Draw 2)
(G S Kotzen)
FRIEND REQUEST
(No.9, Draw 6)
(D R Drier)
DE NIMES
(No.12, Draw 11)
(S G Tarry)
A Forbes 7  
FIRE ISLAND
(No.3, Draw 1)
(W Whitehead)
PHILOSOPHER
(No.3, Draw 1)
(L Forbes)
LATERS BABY
(No.7, Draw 1)
(D S Bosch)
LOBELIA
(No.2, Draw 10)
(L Forbes)
JAY JAY'S GIRL
(No.3, Draw 5)
(L Forbes)
MASTER OF MISCHIEF
(No.3, Draw 10)
(W Whitehead)
VAMPIRELLA
(No.3, Draw 13)
(W Whitehead)
A Marcus 5
RADIANT CUT
(No.7, Draw 4)
(J A Janse van Vuuren)
 
STRONG 'N BRAVE
(No.12, Draw 5)
(C Laird)
SERAPHIC
(No.12, Draw 11)
(C Laird)
AFRICAN SUNBIRD
(No.7, Draw 3)
(C Laird)
 
KING DJANGO
(No.1, Draw 1)
(D S Bosch)
 
A Mgudlwa 3        
LIL GAMBLER
(No.8, Draw 6)
(A Wright)
HOT TODDY
(No.5, Draw 14)
(C Laird)
BECKEDORF
(No.7, Draw 4)
(C M Bestel)
 
B Dean 1      
DOCTORS ANSWER
(No.9, Draw 9)
(K Naidoo)
       
B Fayd'Herbe 3
TORREY PINES
(No.11, Draw 3)
(J A Janse van Vuuren)
OLIGARCH
(No.9, Draw 9)
(D Kannemeyer)
BARBARELLA NIGHTS
(No.1, Draw 3)
(G H Van Zyl)
         
B Jacobson 1    
TOMTUNA
(No.7, Draw 9)
(P L Lunn)
         
D Daniels 2  
SPIKE WELLS
(No.11, Draw 13)
(N I Van Wyk)
LUCKY AT LAST
(No.9, Draw 2)
(N Kotzen)
         
D De Gouveia 3  
FREDDIE FLINT
(No.4, Draw 7)
(P V Lafferty)
       
VALCAR
(No.4, Draw 11)
(M D Miller)
SHEBANG
(No.2, Draw 4)
(P V Lafferty)
D Dillon 6
ROB'S KRISSTONA
(No.8, Draw 11)
(D I Campbell)
NIGHT IN WINTER
(No.6, Draw 8)
(K Naidoo)
DE LAGO'S FUTURE
(No.6, Draw 10)
(S W Humby)
CHENNAI
(No.4, Draw 8)
(N I Van Wyk)
 
SPRING IN SEATTLE
(No.1, Draw 9)
(A D Gordon)
 
PIXELATE
(No.4, Draw 2)
(S W Humby)
D Neethling 1
MIZIARA
(No.6, Draw 13)
(D C Howells)
             
E S Ngwane 3      
BOTTLENOSE
(No.2, Draw 5)
(A D Gordon)
LEDIMASPRINCESS
(No.10, Draw 4)
(D S Bosch)
   
CASA DE VAR
(No.10, Draw 7)
(D S Bosch)
G Wright 2      
ALESNADO
(No.5, Draw 12)
(W A Nel)
   
Q THE MUSIC
(No.2, Draw 9)
(W A Nel)
 
I Sturgeon 3
ADORNED BY BEAUTY
(No.1, Draw 8)
(Y Govender)
 
HERO'S WELCOME
(No.8, Draw 11)
(D I Campbell)
MISS FERRIS
(No.1, Draw 10)
(J G Dittmer)
       
J Samuel 2          
ST ELMO'S FIRE
(No.11, Draw 13)
(C L Bass-Robinson)
TUSCAN ARG
(No.8, Draw 8)
(K Naidoo)
 
K de Melo 5
ROY'S BONGOS
(No.9, Draw 12)
(D C Howells)
   
SITIA
(No.8, Draw 15)
(D C Howells)
MYTHICAL MAGIC
(No.4, Draw 5)
(D C Howells)
 
RESTLESS ROGUE
(No.6, Draw 7)
(D C Howells)
ONLINE
(No.8, Draw 15)
(D C Howells)
M Byleveld 4
STYLISH ROCKET
(No.10, Draw 9)
(V H Marshall)
JUDGEMENTAL
(No.5, Draw 3)
(A D Gordon)
     
IDEAL DUEL
(No.6, Draw 4)
(D R Drier)
 
PRINCESS ANALIA
(No.6, Draw 6)
(Y Govender)
M Ntuli 4  
CHARLOTTE'S PRINCE
(No.1, Draw 10)
(C Eudey)
THE REFORMATION
(No.2, Draw 6)
(C Eudey)
     
FORCEFUL RUSH
(No.10, Draw 2)
(G B Puller)
SEATOPS
(No.5, Draw 14)
(M L Roberts)
M Yeni 4  
EPIC SWORD
(No.2, Draw 6)
(F Robinson)
AWESOME ANGEL ONE
(No.10, Draw 4)
(F Robinson)
ROY'S HERRING
(No.11, Draw 3)
(F Robinson)
ART ATTACK
(No.5, Draw 9)
(I S Moore)
     
R Fourie 4
EDITH'S ROSE
(No.4, Draw 5)
(G S Kotzen)
     
WONDER WORKER
(No.9, Draw 12)
(M L Roberts)
MAYBE
(No.8, Draw 1)
(D I Campbell)
 
DAMALI
(No.9, Draw 9)
(D I Campbell)
S Brown 4  
SAIL THE BAY
(No.10, Draw 12)
(D Egdes)
ROYAL BODYGUARD
(No.5, Draw 14)
(D Egdes)
FIRST ANTHEM
(No.3, Draw 2)
(D Egdes)
LIGHT HOUSE LADY
(No.6, Draw 15)
(G/K Anthony)
     
S Moodley 3        
LIBERAL SALLY
(No.12, Draw 13)
(W A Nel)
SWEET CHESTNUT
(No.12, Draw 7)
(T A Mitchley)
ARGO'S JET
(No.5, Draw 14)
(W A Nel)
 
S Veale 6
TSESSEBE
(No.12, Draw 1)
(D R Drier)
 
BEAUFORT
(No.11, Draw 7)
(D R Drier)
 
HALLOWED SPRING
(No.1, Draw 2)
(D R Drier)
FIELD OF LIGHT
(No.4, Draw 8)
(D R Drier)
INTERFEROMETER
(No.11, Draw 5)
(A D Gordon)
CHAMBER MAID
(No.11, Draw 3)
(D R Drier)
T Godden 4  
NOBLE DUKE
(No.7, Draw 5)
(P L Lunn)
RAW COURAGE
(No.4, Draw 15)
(L Forbes)
ROY'S FLUTE
(No.10, Draw 6)
(K Naidoo)
 
PEGGY'S DREAM
(No.7, Draw 3)
(P M Gadsby)
   
W Kennedy 7
COUNTESS CHESTNUT
(No.3, Draw 6)
(Y Govender)
TILL DAWN
(No.12, Draw 2)
(J A Janse van Vuuren)
 
FRENCH TOAST
(No.6, Draw 14)
(P L Lunn)
HONEYSUCKLE ROSE
(No.11, Draw 8)
(J Freedman)
IDEAL WINTER
(No.9, Draw 10)
(G H Van Zyl)
ETERNAL ICE
(No.12, Draw 12)
(G van Zyl)
GINGER BISCUIT
(No.7, Draw 12)
(P L Lunn)

@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising