繁體中文 / 简体中文
28oC
Date :
South Africa Meeting - 2017-09-27(Wed) Turf
Jockey No. of Starter Race 1
第Mdnf級
1400M M
Race 2
第Mdnm級
1600M M
Race 3
第Mdnf級
2000M M
Race 4
第Mdnm級
2400M M
Race 5
第Fm71級
1600M M
Race 6
第Mr96級
1000M M
Race 7
第Fm76級
1200M M
Race 8
第Mr80級
1400M M
A Andrews 3
FOOLS GARDEN
(No.9, Draw 9)
(G W Ennion)
DON'T LET ME DOWN
(No.3, Draw 18)
(A D Steyn)
     
STRAAT-KIND
(No.9, Draw 3)
(W A Nel)
   
A Balloo 5
DYNAMITE GILL
(No.6, Draw 7)
(P D Reeves)
   
CHANONE'S THEORY
(No.10, Draw 2)
(V H Marshall)
BUSHY PARK
(No.10, Draw 1)
(V H Marshall)
AL WAHED
(No.7, Draw 7)
(JMT Stewart)
GLENNIE
(No.10, Draw 7)
(V H Marshall)
 
A Domeyer 8
EVELINA
(No.8, Draw 3)
(W A Nel)
TYRANDEUS
(No.16, Draw 10)
(C Bass-Robinson)
WOODSTOCK FAIRY
(No.6, Draw 1)
(C Bass-Robinson)
ROKATENDA
(No.3, Draw 4)
(C Bass-Robinson)
LANARK
(No.4, Draw 11)
(W A Nel)
DUTCH PHILIP
(No.5, Draw 1)
(C Bass-Robinson)
PUBLIC PROSECUTOR AUS
(No.4, Draw 9)
(C Bass-Robinson)
TWILIGHT TRIP
(No.6, Draw 4)
(C Bass-Robinson)
B Fayd'Herbe 6  
SACRED TOUCH
(No.13, Draw 7)
(S J Snaith)
ZANADU
(No.5, Draw 9)
(JMT Stewart)
MISTER COLIN GB
(No.2, Draw 7)
(S J Snaith)
 
PERCIVAL
(No.3, Draw 9)
(W A Nel)
WESTON
(No.2, Draw 5)
(S J Snaith)
COCK-A-HOOP
(No.1, Draw 6)
(S J Snaith)
B May 5  
SALAHUDEEN
(No.14, Draw 13)
(M R Allie)
PUT THE BERRIES
(No.4, Draw 4)
(Burger/v Reenen)
 
ROYAL FLEECE
(No.11, Draw 9)
(Burger/v Reenen)
 
MA FORTE
(No.7, Draw 2)
(S J Snaith)
CAPTAINOFMYHEART
(No.8, Draw 3)
(S J Snaith)
C Murray 4
SYDNEY OPERA AUS
(No.2, Draw 12)
(J Ramsden)
MAX POWER
(No.9, Draw 5)
(J Ramsden)
   
HOPEFUL
(No.7, Draw 3)
(C Bass-Robinson)
   
FREE AGENT
(No.9, Draw 1)
(J Ramsden)
C Ngcobo 4
LOVE OF MY LIFE
(No.11, Draw 10)
(C Bass-Robinson)
MAGNIFICENT SEVEN
(No.7, Draw 9)
(S J Snaith)
JURUPARI
(No.3, Draw 5)
(G R Puller)
       
APOLLO STAR
(No.13, Draw 8)
(J Ramsden)
C Orffer 8
DEPECHE
(No.7, Draw 1)
(B Crawford)
ZANZIBARIAN
(No.1, Draw 4)
(B Crawford)
DESTINY DUCHESS
(No.1, Draw 3)
(B Crawford)
A VISION
(No.9, Draw 5)
(B Crawford)
MISS CARRERA
(No.6, Draw 6)
(B Crawford)
BLACK CAT BACK
(No.1, Draw 5)
(B Crawford)
SAILS SET
(No.5, Draw 10)
(B Crawford)
NASTY HARRY
(No.2, Draw 5)
(B Crawford)
C Zackey 6
SPAM ALERT
(No.13, Draw 2)
(S J Snaith)
TWO BROTHERS
(No.2, Draw 2)
(A N Marcus)
OSHIDORI
(No.10, Draw 10)
(S J Snaith)
 
BRAVE MOVE
(No.1, Draw 4)
(A N Marcus)
PRINCE MYSHKIN
(No.6, Draw 6)
(S J Snaith)
 
SILVER MASTER
(No.11, Draw 7)
(C Bass-Robinson)
G Behr 6
CHAPARRAL'S LADY
(No.3, Draw 6)
(D Kannemeyer)
BANSTEAD MANOR
(No.11, Draw 3)
(D Kannemeyer)
ONE MORE ROUND
(No.2, Draw 8)
(G W Ennion)
 
WANING CRESCENT
(No.3, Draw 8)
(G W Ennion)
 
FOXY PRINCESS
(No.1, Draw 8)
(P P Kruyer)
CAPE LADDIE
(No.3, Draw 13)
(D Kannemeyer)
G van Niekerk 8
ROMANTIC CRUSADE
(No.4, Draw 11)
(C Bass-Robinson)
ORAKAL
(No.4, Draw 8)
(M J Robinson)
MARCH AFFAIR
(No.8, Draw 7)
(M J Robinson)
ALL NIGHT LONG
(No.5, Draw 8)
(P Steyn)
WINE FESTIVAL
(No.2, Draw 10)
(J Ramsden)
OLYMPIAN
(No.2, Draw 2)
(V H Marshall)
FRESNAYE
(No.6, Draw 1)
(J Ramsden)
ROMMEL
(No.14, Draw 2)
(J Ramsden)
J Smitsdorff 1            
LALENA
(No.8, Draw 6)
(D M Katz)
 
L Africa 2
JEUX DA MOUR
(No.5, Draw 14)
(V H Marshall)
 
DARING JAYNE
(No.11, Draw 11)
(V H Marshall)
         
L Burke 2  
COMFORTABLY NUMB
(No.12, Draw 1)
(C Bass-Robinson)
       
ESSENCEOFLIFE
(No.3, Draw 4)
(G S Kotzen)
 
M Byleveld 3      
FORT VIVA
(No.7, Draw 6)
(V H Marshall)
 
STARFLASH
(No.4, Draw 4)
(V H Marshall)
 
ZEB
(No.7, Draw 10)
(V H Marshall)
M Winnaar 4
THE WIDOW'S CLUB
(No.1, Draw 8)
(J Ramsden)
MAMBA ALLEY
(No.8, Draw 16)
(D Kannemeyer)
   
ROCKSETTE
(No.9, Draw 2)
(D M Katz)
   
PURPLE MOUNTAINS
(No.5, Draw 9)
(G R Puller)
P Botha 2  
GIBRALTAR GREEN
(No.5, Draw 12)
(G R Puller)
 
PETER THE WAILER
(No.1, Draw 10)
(G R Puller)
       
R Fourie 6
MADAME DEFARGE
(No.12, Draw 4)
(G S Kotzen)
LAKE WASHINGTON
(No.10, Draw 17)
(G S Kotzen)
OAKDENE
(No.9, Draw 6)
(G S Kotzen)
FUJIN
(No.4, Draw 9)
(JMT Stewart)
   
RUSTAR DHOW
(No.9, Draw 3)
(G S Kotzen)
ROCKETEER
(No.12, Draw 12)
(Burger/v Reenen)
S Cele 4  
COMMISSIONER
(No.6, Draw 11)
(G W Ennion)
 
DRIVE ME CRAZY
(No.6, Draw 1)
(P Steyn)
 
NORTHERN CORNER
(No.8, Draw 8)
(G W Ennion)
 
PHELAN LUCKY AUS
(No.10, Draw 11)
(B Crawford)
S Veale 4
FRANKING
(No.10, Draw 5)
(G S Kotzen)
THE SUN ALSO RISES
(No.15, Draw 6)
(A E Sands)
   
JACK AND JILL
(No.5, Draw 7)
(G S Kotzen)
   
COMMANDER BOND
(No.4, Draw 14)
(A E Sands)
Wes Marwing 4
TALLY-HO
(No.14, Draw 13)
(M J Robinson)
 
AQUILINA
(No.7, Draw 2)
(M J Robinson)
DAISEY'S DOCK
(No.8, Draw 3)
(H W Crawford)
SUMMER OLIMPICS
(No.8, Draw 5)
(M J Robinson)
     

@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising