繁體中文 / 简体中文
28°C
Date :
Macau Meeting - 2020-06-06(Sat) Turf
Jockey No. of Starter Race 1
SPECIAL
1200 M
Race 2
45-20
1500 M
Race 3
85-60
1200 M
Race 4
70-45
1500 M
Race 5
45-20
1500 M
Race 6
55-30
1200 M
C.F.Chan 1      
ROYAL MASTER
(No.11, Draw 11)
(C.W.Choi)
   
C.L.Cheung 6
GARLIC AND CAYENNE
(No.1, Draw 8)
(S.H.Cheong)
RIVER GOD CHOI
(No.8, Draw 3)
(S.H.Cheong)
CHINA PARADISE
(No.1, Draw 2)
(Y.C.Fung)
MAGNAPEGASUS
(No.5, Draw 5)
(K.H.Leong)
TAOLU EXPERT
(No.10, Draw 11)
(S.H.Cheong)
KELVIN'S CHOICE
(No.4, Draw 3)
(S.H.Cheong)
Y.M.Choi 3  
FRANKLIN LANE
(No.1, Draw 8)
(K.S.Wong)
   
CHASE WIND
(No.7, Draw 7)
(C.F.Chan)
HEAT OF THE BATTLE
(No.8, Draw 5)
(G.Allendorf)
D.Barros 5
FOR COMMUNITY
(No.5, Draw 1)
(S.Chow)
ONE MORE AGAIN
(No.6, Draw 9)
(S.Chow)
BOW NOCULARS
(No.2, Draw 1)
(W.H.Tse)
 
EXPRESS PONY
(No.4, Draw 6)
(K.S.Wong)
ONE BELT ONE ROAD
(No.5, Draw 12)
(S.H.Cheong)
F.Henrique 5
SPORT GENERAL
(No.6, Draw 3)
(C.W.Choi)
ECLAIR MIRAGE
(No.3, Draw 2)
(K.H.Leong)
 
SIXTH SENSE
(No.1, Draw 4)
(P.Leyshan)
WEALTHY EMPEROR
(No.2, Draw 2)
(S.Chow)
CASINO MOK
(No.3, Draw 6)
(C.F.Chan)
H.Lam 5  
OCEAN WARRIOR
(No.5, Draw 6)
(W.Smith)
GOLDEN THUMB
(No.5, Draw 4)
(K.C.Tse/K.S.Ho)
CHROMIUM ALLOY
(No.3, Draw 6)
(C.F.Chan)
PEARL BOBO
(No.8, Draw 3)
(K.H.Leong)
THE PRIME FORTUNE
(No.12, Draw 1)
(Pat.Lee)
J.B.Hamel 3  
HIGHSPOT
(No.7, Draw 5)
(G.Allendorf)
 
THE MOON'S BACK
(No.2, Draw 8)
(W.H.Tse)
 
MULAN GO
(No.6, Draw 8)
(N.Moore)
K.H.Yu 6
CALIFORNIATREASURE
(No.3, Draw 6)
(K.H.Leong)
MISSION DRAGON
(No.10, Draw 1)
(Pat.Lee)
YOU ARE THE BEST
(No.6, Draw 7)
(Y.C.Fung)
RED PHOENIX
(No.6, Draw 2)
(S.H.Cheong)
JOYFUL BEAR
(No.1, Draw 8)
(M.C.Tam)
AKELI SWORD
(No.1, Draw 7)
(M.C.Tam)
L.Corrales 5
CHI CHAI SIN SANG
(No.2, Draw 4)
(W.Smith)
ASSOCIATION EIGHT
(No.2, Draw 4)
(C.W.Choi)
GEM GLORY
(No.4, Draw 6)
(K.S.Wong)
ECLAIR HUNTER
(No.4, Draw 12)
(G.Allendorf)
 
SPECIAL CHARGER
(No.2, Draw 4)
(K.S.Wong)
M.Tanaka 5
CHAPPO
(No.4, Draw 5)
(C.F.Chan)
INFINITE TREASURE
(No.9, Draw 7)
(W.H.Tse)
 
ASSOCIATION SEVEN
(No.8, Draw 1)
(G.Allendorf)
ASSOCIATION EIGHTY
(No.5, Draw 5)
(G.Allendorf)
LUEN ON PROSPERITY
(No.10, Draw 9)
(G.Allendorf)
S.Ladjadj 5
LUEN ON PRODIGY
(No.8, Draw 2)
(G.Allendorf)
 
ME WHEE
(No.7, Draw 5)
(G.Allendorf)
HYSHEM
(No.12, Draw 9)
(P.Leyshan)
SATONO ETERNAL
(No.6, Draw 9)
(K.H.Leong)
INES SKY
(No.9, Draw 10)
(M.C.Tam)
S.Nakano 4
FLY DRAGON
(No.7, Draw 7)
(C.F.Chan)
   
PEARL LUCKY
(No.10, Draw 7)
(K.H.Leong)
QIPAO QUEEN
(No.9, Draw 1)
(C.F.Chan)
CHINESE HERO
(No.11, Draw 11)
(C.W.Choi)
T.Appie 1        
TOKAI SHINSEI
(No.11, Draw 4)
(K.S.Wong)
 
W.H.Lao 2      
FANTASTIC FRIENDS
(No.9, Draw 10)
(K.M.Chin)
 
STAR OF YIU SUN
(No.7, Draw 2)
(C.W.Choi)
W.L.Ho 4  
MASTER OF MARS
(No.4, Draw 10)
(C.F.Chan)
TRILLION KING
(No.3, Draw 3)
(S.H.Cheong)
MOUNTAIN EAGLE
(No.7, Draw 3)
(K.M.Chin)
RONSON
(No.3, Draw 10)
(Pat.Lee)
 

@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising