繁體中文 / 简体中文
31oC
Date :
South Africa Meeting - 2019-06-22(Sat) Turf
Trainer No. of Starter Race 1
第Mjpm級
1200M M
Race 2
第Juvm級
1600M M
Race 3
第Mdnf級
1000M M
Race 4
第Mdnm級
1200M M
Race 5
第Mr87級
1200M M
G B Puller 4
GREAT GUY
(No.1, Draw 10)
(L J Ferraris)
STAR CRUSADE
(No.5, Draw 8)
(W Kennedy)
 
FIRST SIGHTING
(No.1, Draw 10)
(L J Ferraris)
MOUILLE POINT
(No.8, Draw 4)
(A Mgudlwa)
   
J G Dittmer 1
KINGS COUNSEL
(No.2, Draw 7)
(J L Samuel)
       
M D Miller 3
RON'S JOY
(No.3, Draw 6)
(S Moodley)
STRAIGHT
(No.10, Draw 1)
(S Moodley)
TIDAL FORCE
(No.11, Draw 10)
(S Veale)
     
S G Tarry 3
SHANGO
(No.4, Draw 5)
(L Hewitson)
TREE TUMBO
(No.4, Draw 4)
(L Hewitson)
 
URBAN OASIS
(No.4, Draw 7)
(L Hewitson)
 
D C Howells 2
THROW A TANTRUM
(No.6, Draw 9)
(D Dillon)
   
HARMONICA
(No.2, Draw 3)
(D Dillon)
 
B Crawford 2
VALIENTE
(No.7, Draw 3)
(C Orffer)
     
ULTRA MAGNUS
(No.9, Draw 1)
(S Veale)
M N Houdalakis 2
WINTER TOUR
(No.8, Draw 4)
(G Lerena)
   
MOVIE MAGIC
(No.1, Draw 1)
(C Zackey)
 
D Kannemeyer 2
WOLFGANG
(No.9, Draw 2)
(K de Melo)
LIBERTY HALL
(No.3, Draw 2)
(K de Melo)
     
R
/S Hill
1
ARIANOS SPINNER
(No.10, Draw 1)
(G Wright)
       
T Spies 4
IMPRESSIVE DUCHESS
(No.11, Draw 11)
(C Zackey)
BABY LETS MAMBO
(No.1, Draw 7)
(M Yeni)
RED WOLF
(No.9, Draw 6)
(C Zackey)
 
BOUNCING TIGGER
(No.7, Draw 5)
(M Yeni)
 
M F De Kock 2  
ALIBI GUY
(No.2, Draw 11)
(A Marcus)
   
ALWAHSH NZ
(No.3, Draw 7)
(M Yeni)
N Kotzen 2  
ARIZONA SILK
(No.5, Draw 8)
(L J Ferraris)
FIRE FAERIE
(No.7, Draw 1)
(J Gates)
   
Y Singh 1  
ITSPRINCEOFPEACE
(No.6, Draw 3)
(J L Samuel)
     
N I Van Wyk 2  
LAMBERTI
(No.7, Draw 9)
(S Randolph)
CABRIOLE
(No.5, Draw 2)
(J R Syster)
   
A Wright 3  
MATTERHORN
(No.8, Draw 5)
(A Arries)
DANCING PRINCESS
(No.2, Draw 7)
(A Arries)
BINARY STAR
(No.6, Draw 2)
(A Arries)
 
C M Bestel 2    
SHE'S A CRUSADE
(No.3, Draw 9)
(L Hewitson)
MYSTIC DREAMER
(No.6, Draw 3)
(G Wright)
   
B Impey 1    
KARIN B
(No.4, Draw 8)
(S Moodley)
   
L W Goosen 2    
NOBLE DIANA
(No.9, Draw 6)
(E S Ngwane)
 
BONNIE DAWN
(No.8, Draw 5)
(E S Ngwane)
P V Lafferty 2    
TORRENT
(No.10, Draw 5)
(M Khan)
 
MY MAJESTIC GLORY AUS
(No.6, Draw 4)
(M Khan)
P M Gadsby 1      
MASTER OF THE SEA
(No.3, Draw 6)
(K de Melo)
 
F C De Beer 2      
ARISTACHUS
(No.5, Draw 9)
(G Lerena)
TALKTOTHESTARS
(No.7, Draw 8)
(M V'Rensburg)
D W Moore 1      
FOREST JUMP
(No.8, Draw 10)
(A Mgudlwa)
 
A D Gordon 1      
MY BLUE SAFARI
(No.9, Draw 4)
(S Veale)
 
M L Roberts 1      
SHINING BRIGHT
(No.10, Draw 11)
(Y Ramzan)
 
C Binda 2      
SYX SHOOTER
(No.11, Draw 8)
(J Gates)
PREMIER SHOW
(No.2, Draw 2)
(J Gates)
S J Gray 1        
OLD MAN TYME
(No.1, Draw 3)
(C Orffer)
P L Lunn 1        
RONNIE ROCKET
(No.4, Draw 9)
(K de Melo)
D R Drier 1        
CABO DA CRUZ IRE
(No.5, Draw 6)
(G Lerena)

The above information is provided by relevant Jockey Club. Macau Jockey Club does not guarantee that the above information is accurate or timely.
For the latest information, please visit the official website of the relevant Jockey Club.


@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising