繁體中文 / 简体中文
27°C
Date :
Malaysia Meeting (Perak) - 2022-05-28(Sat) Turf
Jockey No. of Starter Race 1
第4級A組
1100M M
Race 2
公開賽未奪標馬
1300M M
Race 3
第5級A組
1600M M
Race 4
第5級A組
1600M M
Race 5
第5級A組
1200M M
Race 6
第5級B組
1200M M
Race 7
第5級B組
1200M M
Race 8
第4級B組
1400M M
Race 9
第4級A組
1400M M
A Najib 2
Tilsworth Jacobi
(No.7, Draw 5)
(F Maynard)
           
Magic Seventy Two
(No.3, Draw 8)
(T Asogan)
 
AK Lim 6
Lady Lakshmi
(No.6, Draw 4)
(V Sivan)
 
Maestro
(No.1, Draw 3)
(I Ismadi)
 
King Power
(No.4, Draw 2)
(P Lee)
 
I Am Midas
(No.2, Draw 8)
(S Siva)
Iambutter
(No.8, Draw 10)
(K Ananthen)
Qiji Acheeva
(No.4, Draw 9)
(S Deva Raj)
AM Aizat 7  
Lady Bla Bla
(No.9, Draw 7)
(K Coetzee)
 
Success Street
(No.3, Draw 1)
(S Cook)
D'Great Effort
(No.3, Draw 1)
(S Cook)
Luke Man
(No.2, Draw 4)
(Ms S Hamilton)
D'Great Empress
(No.7, Draw 9)
(Ms S Hamilton)
Flagship
(No.1, Draw 4)
(PK Leong)
Rising Glory
(No.1, Draw 11)
(Ms S Hamilton)
C Goon 3  
Mat Rock
(No.2, Draw 5)
(K Coetzee)
Rule The World
(No.4, Draw 7)
(K Coetzee)
Sing Darci
(No.2, Draw 15)
(K Coetzee)
         
CK Tan 5
Always D'Great
(No.4, Draw 6)
(E Breukelen)
   
Golden Coin
(No.10, Draw 13)
(V Sivan)
Determine to Win
(No.1, Draw 5)
(I Ismadi)
Tilsworth Mali
(No.7, Draw 1)
(E Breukelen)
 
Triple One Star
(No.4, Draw 7)
(S Deva Raj)
 
F Yap 2        
Golden Rooster
(No.10, Draw 6)
(PK Leong)
     
Quasar
(No.8, Draw 7)
(S Deva Raj)
J Chuah 4
Sage
(No.11, Draw 9)
(S Shanmugam)
Qadira Medina
(No.7, Draw 9)
(S Deva Raj)
 
Chief Clerk
(No.1, Draw 14)
(I Ismadi)
       
Lago De Como
(No.10, Draw 8)
(S Deva Raj)
J Daniel 6
Elite Saint
(No.5, Draw 11)
(I Ismadi)
   
King Of Glory
(No.11, Draw 7)
(SY Lim)
Ball And Chain
(No.8, Draw 8)
(S Shanmugam)
Hero Champion
(No.4, Draw 10)
(I Ismadi)
Asian Jet
(No.6, Draw 1)
(S Shanmugam)
 
Premium Rush
(No.5, Draw 6)
(E Breukelen)
J Low 6  
Be Yourself
(No.10, Draw 1)
(HY Cheng)
Codigos
(No.6, Draw 12)
(S Cook)
Introit
(No.4, Draw 8)
(KF Wong)
Beijing Star
(No.2, Draw 4)
(HY Cheng)
My First Million
(No.8, Draw 5)
(PK Leong)
Natureisspeaking
(No.1, Draw 2)
(PK Leong)
   
K Eirwan 3    
Sonny Bill
(No.9, Draw 8)
(K Coetzee)
   
Born A Fighter
(No.5, Draw 8)
(S Deva Raj)
Giant Killing
(No.9, Draw 5)
(F Maynard)
   
L De Souza 4      
Crown Delight
(No.7, Draw 12)
(Ms S Hamilton)
Miracle Time
(No.9, Draw 10)
(K Coetzee)
Winterfell
(No.10, Draw 6)
(R Lines)
Song Kid
(No.8, Draw 6)
(R Lines)
   
M Yusri 7
Char Kway Teow
(No.1, Draw 8)
(E Breukelen)
Shylock
(No.3, Draw 10)
(K Coetzee)
The Jeweller
(No.10, Draw 11)
(K Coetzee)
Gold Kids
(No.9, Draw 9)
(E Breukelen)
   
Sing Roulette
(No.3, Draw 11)
(PK Leong)
Emirates Warrior
(No.7, Draw 9)
(K Coetzee)
Bristol Diamond
(No.2, Draw 3)
(K Coetzee)
N Varmah 8
Winner Number One
(No.12, Draw 12)
(SY Lim)
Miss Thyra
(No.6, Draw 2)
(S Deva Raj)
Sweet Lodge
(No.12, Draw 14)
(E Breukelen)
You Are Special
(No.6, Draw 4)
(E Breukelen)
Big G
(No.6, Draw 7)
(SY Lim)
Top Turf
(No.9, Draw 7)
(S Shanmugam)
Majulah
(No.5, Draw 4)
(MP Thwaites)
 
Baghdad
(No.11, Draw 4)
(K Ananthen)
R Rueven 7
General Nix
(No.10, Draw 3)
(T Asogan)
 
Joyful
(No.5, Draw 9)
(P Lee)
Napoleon
(No.12, Draw 11)
(KF Wong)
One For All
(No.5, Draw 9)
(S Deva Raj)
Keen Dragon
(No.6, Draw 3)
(K Coetzee)
 
Lim's Piper
(No.2, Draw 6)
(S Deva Raj)
Star Genius
(No.6, Draw 10)
(K Coetzee)
S Saddam 9
Purple Rain
(No.2, Draw 10)
(KF Wong)
Candy Rain
(No.8, Draw 6)
(F Maynard)
Purple Rain Lady
(No.3, Draw 6)
(KF Wong)
Second Chance
(No.13, Draw 2)
(K Coetzee)
Lion Conqueror
(No.7, Draw 3)
(E Breukelen)
You Are Genius
(No.1, Draw 9)
(K Coetzee)
Suntzu
(No.4, Draw 7)
(K Coetzee)
Fast And Super
(No.10, Draw 1)
(E Breukelen)
Discretely Red
(No.7, Draw 1)
(KF Wong)
S Salee 2
Grasswood Star
(No.3, Draw 7)
(Ms S Hamilton)
Battlestar
(No.4, Draw 8)
(Ms S Hamilton)
             
S Sia 4    
JJ Star
(No.11, Draw 15)
(S Siva)
First Passthepost
(No.8, Draw 3)
(MP Thwaites)
   
Meteor Loui
(No.10, Draw 3)
(SY Lim)
One Force
(No.9, Draw 5)
(S Deva Raj)
 
SN Shiva 4
Easy South East
(No.9, Draw 1)
(K Coetzee)
 
Supreme Justice
(No.8, Draw 5)
(E Breukelen)
     
Once A Thief
(No.11, Draw 10)
(K Coetzee)
 
Pendragon Princess
(No.3, Draw 2)
(K Coetzee)
SU Lim 6
Thundergod
(No.8, Draw 2)
(HY Cheng)
Unlimited Star
(No.1, Draw 4)
(S Deva Raj)
Destiny Child
(No.7, Draw 2)
(HY Cheng)
Trinity Honor
(No.5, Draw 6)
(E Breukelen)
 
Happy Birthday
(No.3, Draw 2)
(HY Cheng)
 
Seven Sundae
(No.5, Draw 2)
(HY Cheng)
 
Y Aify 4  
Taiwan Captain
(No.5, Draw 3)
(K Coetzee)
Little Master
(No.2, Draw 13)
(R Lines)
       
Back To The Future
(No.6, Draw 3)
(HS Lim)
Showcase The Gold
(No.9, Draw 5)
(HS Lim)

The above information is provided by relevant Jockey Club. Macau Jockey Club does not guarantee that the above information is accurate or timely.
For the latest information, please visit the official website of the relevant Jockey Club.


@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising