繁體中文 / 简体中文
31oC
Date :
South Africa Meeting - 2019-06-22(Sat) Turf
Jockey No. of Starter Race 1
第Mjpm級
1200M M
Race 2
第Juvm級
1600M M
Race 3
第Mdnf級
1000M M
Race 4
第Mdnm級
1200M M
Race 5
第Mr87級
1200M M
A Arries 3  
MATTERHORN
(No.8, Draw 5)
(A Wright)
DANCING PRINCESS
(No.2, Draw 7)
(A Wright)
BINARY STAR
(No.6, Draw 2)
(A Wright)
 
A Marcus 1  
ALIBI GUY
(No.2, Draw 11)
(M F De Kock)
     
A Mgudlwa 2    
MOUILLE POINT
(No.8, Draw 4)
(G B Puller)
FOREST JUMP
(No.8, Draw 10)
(D W Moore)
 
C Orffer 2
VALIENTE
(No.7, Draw 3)
(B Crawford)
     
OLD MAN TYME
(No.1, Draw 3)
(S J Gray)
C Zackey 3
IMPRESSIVE DUCHESS
(No.11, Draw 11)
(T Spies)
RED WOLF
(No.9, Draw 6)
(T Spies)
 
MOVIE MAGIC
(No.1, Draw 1)
(M N Houdalakis)
 
D Dillon 2
THROW A TANTRUM
(No.6, Draw 9)
(D C Howells)
   
HARMONICA
(No.2, Draw 3)
(D C Howells)
 
E S Ngwane 2    
NOBLE DIANA
(No.9, Draw 6)
(L W Goosen)
 
BONNIE DAWN
(No.8, Draw 5)
(L W Goosen)
G Lerena 3
WINTER TOUR
(No.8, Draw 4)
(M N Houdalakis)
   
ARISTACHUS
(No.5, Draw 9)
(F C De Beer)
CABO DA CRUZ IRE
(No.5, Draw 6)
(D R Drier)
G Wright 2
ARIANOS SPINNER
(No.10, Draw 1)
(R/S Hill)
 
MYSTIC DREAMER
(No.6, Draw 3)
(C M Bestel)
   
J Gates 3    
FIRE FAERIE
(No.7, Draw 1)
(N Kotzen)
SYX SHOOTER
(No.11, Draw 8)
(C Binda)
PREMIER SHOW
(No.2, Draw 2)
(C Binda)
J L Samuel 2
KINGS COUNSEL
(No.2, Draw 7)
(J G Dittmer)
ITSPRINCEOFPEACE
(No.6, Draw 3)
(Y Singh)
     
J R Syster 1    
CABRIOLE
(No.5, Draw 2)
(N I Van Wyk)
   
K de Melo 4
WOLFGANG
(No.9, Draw 2)
(D Kannemeyer)
LIBERTY HALL
(No.3, Draw 2)
(D Kannemeyer)
 
MASTER OF THE SEA
(No.3, Draw 6)
(P M Gadsby)
RONNIE ROCKET
(No.4, Draw 9)
(P L Lunn)
L Hewitson 4
SHANGO
(No.4, Draw 5)
(S G Tarry)
TREE TUMBO
(No.4, Draw 4)
(S G Tarry)
SHE'S A CRUSADE
(No.3, Draw 9)
(C M Bestel)
URBAN OASIS
(No.4, Draw 7)
(S G Tarry)
 
L J Ferraris 3
GREAT GUY
(No.1, Draw 10)
(G B Puller)
ARIZONA SILK
(No.5, Draw 8)
(N Kotzen)
FIRST SIGHTING
(No.1, Draw 10)
(G B Puller)
   
M Khan 2    
TORRENT
(No.10, Draw 5)
(P V Lafferty)
 
MY MAJESTIC GLORY AUS
(No.6, Draw 4)
(P V Lafferty)
M V'Rensburg 1        
TALKTOTHESTARS
(No.7, Draw 8)
(F C De Beer)
M Yeni 3  
BABY LETS MAMBO
(No.1, Draw 7)
(T Spies)
 
BOUNCING TIGGER
(No.7, Draw 5)
(T Spies)
ALWAHSH NZ
(No.3, Draw 7)
(M F De Kock)
S Moodley 3
RON'S JOY
(No.3, Draw 6)
(M D Miller)
STRAIGHT
(No.10, Draw 1)
(M D Miller)
KARIN B
(No.4, Draw 8)
(B Impey)
   
S Randolph 1  
LAMBERTI
(No.7, Draw 9)
(N I Van Wyk)
     
S Veale 3  
TIDAL FORCE
(No.11, Draw 10)
(M D Miller)
 
MY BLUE SAFARI
(No.9, Draw 4)
(A D Gordon)
ULTRA MAGNUS
(No.9, Draw 1)
(B Crawford)
W Kennedy 1
STAR CRUSADE
(No.5, Draw 8)
(G B Puller)
       
Y Ramzan 1      
SHINING BRIGHT
(No.10, Draw 11)
(M L Roberts)
 

The above information is provided by relevant Jockey Club. Macau Jockey Club does not guarantee that the above information is accurate or timely.
For the latest information, please visit the official website of the relevant Jockey Club.


@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising