繁體中文 / 简体中文
30°C
Date :
South Africa Meeting - 2020-07-08(Wed) All Weather Track
Jockey No. of Starter Race 2
第Mjpm級
1200M M
Race 3
第Mjpm級
1200M M
Race 4
第Mdnf級
1000M M
Race 5
第Fm70級
1000M M
Race 6
第Mr78級
1200M M
Race 7
第Fm87級
2000M M
Race 8
第Mr87級
1600M M
Race 9
第Mdnf級
1400M M
A Marcus 8
BURNING WINGS
(No.1, Draw 1)
(G S Kotzen)
MASANGO MACHINE
(No.5, Draw 5)
(A Wright)
TO DO RON RON
(No.4, Draw 4)
(Y Govender)
MISS BOOMERANG
(No.2, Draw 2)
(C Spies)
MASTER TOBE
(No.1, Draw 1)
(J J van Vuuren)
CATCHAFALLINGSTAR
(No.4, Draw 4)
(G S Kotzen)
JUSTFORTHEEPENNY
(No.5, Draw 5)
(N Kotzen)
SAPPHIRE ROCK
(No.7, Draw 7)
(C Spies)
A Mgudlwa 2
BANZAI PIPELINE
(No.9, Draw 9)
(G B Puller)
     
BLUSH OF DAWN
(No.9, Draw 9)
(G B Puller)
     
B Jacobson 3  
RUBONDO
(No.12, Draw 12)
(L W Goosen)
LAVU LAVU
(No.5, Draw 5)
(L W Goosen)
       
NINETALES
(No.4, Draw 4)
(A J Rivalland)
C Murray 2
FREEDOM DANCER
(No.6, Draw 6)
(M L Roberts)
     
CANADIAN BOLT
(No.7, Draw 7)
(R/S Hill)
     
C Zackey 3
VUNDERBAR
(No.8, Draw 8)
(D I Campbell)
 
PINK BRANDY
(No.1, Draw 1)
(P M Gadsby)
     
SACRED IBIS
(No.6, Draw 6)
(G B Puller)
 
D Dillon 7
PRINCE TYRION
(No.7, Draw 7)
(M Dixon)
THE EIGHTH LORD
(No.9, Draw 9)
(C Spies)
HAREBELLE
(No.3, Draw 3)
(S W Humby)
 
LETABA
(No.10, Draw 10)
(S W Humby)
DIAMONDSANDPEARLS
(No.12, Draw 12)
(S W Humby)
BRASS BELL
(No.10, Draw 10)
(G B Puller)
BLUE WINTER
(No.2, Draw 2)
(S W Humby)
G Lerena 3
CELESTIAL LOVE
(No.3, Draw 3)
(J J van Vuuren)
SHAVOUT
(No.8, Draw 8)
(M J Odendaal)
   
CAVALIERI
(No.2, Draw 2)
(M J Odendaal)
     
J Gates 6  
CIRO
(No.7, Draw 7)
(L Denysschen)
WILD WING
(No.11, Draw 11)
(L Denysschen)
ILHA DA VAR
(No.3, Draw 3)
(D S Bosch)
 
CONNECT ME
(No.1, Draw 1)
(G I Rich)
HIGH GREEN
(No.7, Draw 7)
(L Denysschen)
IMPERIAL SEAL
(No.6, Draw 6)
(L Denysschen)
J Jacobs 4  
PLEDGE OF HONOUR
(No.2, Draw 2)
(M D Miller)
CHANEL ALLURE
(No.6, Draw 6)
(M D Miller)
HOPSKIPANDJUMP
(No.7, Draw 7)
(B Crawford)
 
ARIANOS SHADOW
(No.7, Draw 7)
(Y Govender)
   
J L Samuel 2      
NOT NOW PUSSYCAT
(No.4, Draw 4)
(G I Rich)
   
ORCHID STREET
(No.11, Draw 11)
(Y Singh)
 
K de Melo 8
LEGITIMATE
(No.5, Draw 5)
(D Kannemeyer)
PIQUILLIN
(No.6, Draw 6)
(D Kannemeyer)
AIRBUZZ
(No.2, Draw 2)
(P M Gadsby)
GINGER BISCUIT
(No.10, Draw 10)
(J J van Vuuren)
CAPTAIN ELLIODOR
(No.8, Draw 8)
(D Kannemeyer)
RILLE
(No.6, Draw 6)
(D Kannemeyer)
GREEK SWORD
(No.1, Draw 1)
(D Kannemeyer)
JOYFUL WINTER
(No.9, Draw 9)
(D Kannemeyer)
K Sakayi 5
TICKET TO CAIRO
(No.11, Draw 11)
(M D Miller)
BERNIE'S DREAM
(No.1, Draw 1)
(G S Kotzen)
 
WHAT A SARAH
(No.5, Draw 5)
(M N Prinsloo)
 
BASETSANA
(No.8, Draw 8)
(M D Miller)
 
EXCESSIVE GRACE
(No.1, Draw 1)
(M D Miller)
K Strydom 2      
BLACK FERRARI
(No.1, Draw 1)
(M J Odendaal)
HEY BOY
(No.5, Draw 5)
(D C Howells)
     
L Hewitson 8
JAYS DANCER
(No.4, Draw 4)
(M N Prinsloo)
FREE TO WIN
(No.10, Draw 10)
(G B Puller)
HUPERNIKAO
(No.7, Draw 7)
(L W Goosen)
SHE'S A CRUSADE
(No.9, Draw 9)
(C M Bestel)
DOUBLE ESPRESSO
(No.4, Draw 4)
(G B Puller)
ELECTRIC SURGE
(No.10, Draw 10)
(R/S Hill)
TRUE WORDS
(No.2, Draw 2)
(C Spies)
HIGHLAND HEATHER
(No.3, Draw 3)
(J Freedman)
M H Zuma 1        
KINGSTON ROCK
(No.3, Draw 3)
(B Crawford)
     
M Yeni 3
GLORY AND SUNSHINE
(No.2, Draw 2)
(N Kotzen)
VALENCIA
(No.11, Draw 11)
(N Kotzen)
 
PRETTY JOLLY
(No.11, Draw 11)
(C Spies)
       
N Patel 1            
ASSISTED TAKE OFF
(No.8, Draw 8)
(J V Rugg)
 
R Fourie 4
NATIVE TONGUE
(No.10, Draw 10)
(S J Snaith)
 
UMKHOMAZI
(No.12, Draw 12)
(S J Snaith)
 
MOJITO MAGIC
(No.11, Draw 11)
(D S Bosch)
ARIZONA SUNSET
(No.3, Draw 3)
(K Naidoo)
   
S Moodley 5
SANCTITY
(No.12, Draw 12)
(L Forbes)
APIS CERANA
(No.3, Draw 3)
(M L Roberts)
 
VALERIANA
(No.12, Draw 12)
(L Forbes)
 
EIGHTFOLDS LASS
(No.2, Draw 2)
(K Naidoo)
 
KAAPSE MEISIE
(No.12, Draw 12)
(M L Roberts)
S Randolph 6    
CAPTAIN'S ROSY
(No.8, Draw 8)
(W Whitehead)
ROYAL VIEW
(No.8, Draw 8)
(W Whitehead)
CHATTERTONS KEEPER
(No.12, Draw 12)
(W Whitehead)
IRISH WONDER GIRL
(No.5, Draw 5)
(G H Van Zyl)
PLYMOUTH ROCK
(No.12, Draw 12)
(D I Campbell)
BELLS AND WHISTLES
(No.5, Draw 5)
(D I Campbell)
S Veale 4    
FREESTATE STAR
(No.9, Draw 9)
(D R Drier)
   
KOMESHANS FLIGHT
(No.11, Draw 11)
(F Robinson)
WALTERTHEPENNILESS
(No.9, Draw 9)
(D R Drier)
WICHITA
(No.8, Draw 8)
(D R Drier)
T Godden 1            
WHAT A BLAST
(No.4, Draw 4)
(D S Bosch)
 
T Gumede 3      
MATADORA'S PARADE
(No.6, Draw 6)
(J J van Vuuren)
   
TOMMY GRAND
(No.3, Draw 3)
(N Kotzen)
HULLO HI
(No.11, Draw 11)
(K Naidoo)
W Kennedy 5  
SUPER AGRA
(No.4, Draw 4)
(G van Zyl (Jnr))
CANTATA CHOIR
(No.10, Draw 10)
(G H Van Zyl)
 
TRANSONIC
(No.6, Draw 6)
(D S Bosch)
RAILTRIP
(No.9, Draw 9)
(G H Van Zyl)
 
PALMHEART
(No.10, Draw 10)
(Y Govender)

The above information is provided by relevant Jockey Club. Macau Jockey Club does not guarantee that the above information is accurate or timely.
For the latest information, please visit the official website of the relevant Jockey Club.


@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising