繁體中文 / 简体中文
17°C
Date :
Macau Meeting - 2023-02-04(Sat) Turf
Trainer No. of Starter Race 1
30-0
1200 M
Race 2
45-20
1500 M
Race 3
70-50
1200 M
Race 4
60-40
1800 M
Race 5
45-20
1500 M
C.F.Chan 3
DESI MASTER
(No.1, Draw 8)
(B.Yamzon)
     
SUNRISE EAGLE
(No.6, Draw 4)
(K.H.Yu)
FAMOUS BONUS
(No.9, Draw 8)
(M.Tanaka)
S.H.Cheong 5
CHASE MY DREAM
(No.2, Draw 6)
(W.H.Lao)
WING WO
(No.4, Draw 5)
(S.Nakano)
NUMBERONE MINGXUAN
(No.3, Draw 8)
(K.H.Yu)
FAMOUS SUPREME
(No.8, Draw 1)
(Y.M.Choi)
TOP MOUNTAINLEGEND
(No.6, Draw 9)
(K.H.Yu)
 
W.K.Lam 8
DA FA LOI
(No.3, Draw 4)
(Tesuri)
CANTON ROSE
(No.6, Draw 11)
(L.Corrales)
CITY GOLD SPIRIT
(No.2, Draw 3)
(W.H.Lao)
 
RUN TO PERFECTION
(No.1, Draw 4)
(Tesuri)
STAR OF CITY GOLD
(No.2, Draw 8)
(C.L.Cheung)
TREASURELAKEBUDDY
(No.3, Draw 10)
(B.Yamzon)
LUCKY CHARIOT
(No.5, Draw 5)
(W.H.Lao)
SPICY AGAIN
(No.11, Draw 7)
(C.L.Cheung)
Y.C.Fung 5
HALF LAMMA RAINBOW
(No.5, Draw 7)
(K.H.Yu)
AERAS
(No.9, Draw 4)
(K.F.Choi)
SCULLING BROTHERS
(No.5, Draw 2)
(M.Tanaka)
YATHOLING
(No.10, Draw 7)
(K.F.Choi)
HOSTWIN JUPITER
(No.12, Draw 10)
(S.H.Huang)
M.C.Tam 3
GRENINJA
(No.7, Draw 10)
(X.C.Liang)
BIG HANDSOME
(No.7, Draw 7)
(S.Nakano)
   
SILENT HERO
(No.8, Draw 6)
(X.C.Liang)
C.W.Choi 5
WEALTHYNESS
(No.8, Draw 1)
(M.Tanaka)
FOXY ROCKET
(No.12, Draw 9)
(C.L.Cheung)
FORTUNE LADY
(No.4, Draw 7)
(A.Liu)
SINCEFOON HERO
(No.7, Draw 3)
(K.H.Yu)
HANDSOME ALLOY
(No.7, Draw 5)
(A.Liu)
 
K.S.Wong 1
YINGS FANS
(No.9, Draw 3)
(C.L.Cheung)
       
J.Lau 3
FIT LITE
(No.10, Draw 12)
(A.Liu)
   
CITY GOLD PLANET
(No.5, Draw 6)
(L.Corrales)
IU CHEONG MASTER
(No.3, Draw 11)
(L.Corrales)
K.C.Tse
/P.Leyshan
3
GEORGIAN EASE
(No.11, Draw 9)
(S.H.Huang)
GOLDEN WAI
(No.5, Draw 11)
(S.H.Huang)
   
SHOW DOWN
(No.10, Draw 9)
(A.A.Rivera)
S.Chow 2
WEALTHY LAND
(No.12, Draw 2)
(Y.M.Choi)
CARRY ON FOR AGES
(No.10, Draw 1)
(M.Tanaka)
     
N.Moore
/G.W.Moore
5  
AEROPORT
(No.1, Draw 6)
(B.Yamzon)
SHIRVO
(No.1, Draw 8)
(L.Corrales)
DAY DAY SUPREME
(No.2, Draw 5)
(W.H.Lao)
 
HOSTWIN APOLLO
(No.2, Draw 12)
(K.F.Choi)
FAMOUS NATHAN
(No.4, Draw 1)
(Y.M.Choi)
W.L.Ho 6  
BLASTING POWER
(No.4, Draw 12)
(L.Corrales)
WINNIE STAR
(No.6, Draw 2)
(X.C.Liang)
DIAMOND RIVERS
(No.3, Draw 6)
(S.Nakano)
BREEZY ARTAX
(No.4, Draw 3)
(X.C.Liang)
RONSON
(No.8, Draw 2)
(S.H.Huang)
SENIOR
(No.7, Draw 3)
(S.Nakano)
G.Allendorf 2  
MIDNIGHT CIGAR
(No.8, Draw 10)
(A.Liu)
   
DRAFT CAMP
(No.1, Draw 2)
(A.Liu)
K.M.Chin 2  
GOAL ACHIEVER
(No.11, Draw 5)
(M.Alvarez)
 
KINGDOM QI FENG
(No.9, Draw 1)
(S.Nakano)
 
K.H.Leong 1    
MYSTERY DANCER
(No.6, Draw 4)
(C.L.Cheung)
   
Remark : Race Result

@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising