繁體中文 / 简体中文
17°C
Date :
Macau Meeting - 2023-02-04(Sat) Turf
Jockey No. of Starter Race 1
30-0
1200 M
Race 2
45-20
1500 M
Race 3
70-50
1200 M
Race 4
60-40
1800 M
Race 5
45-20
1500 M
A.A.Rivera 1        
SHOW DOWN
(No.10, Draw 9)
(K.C.Tse/P.Leyshan)
B.Yamzon 3
DESI MASTER
(No.1, Draw 8)
(C.F.Chan)
AEROPORT
(No.1, Draw 6)
(N.Moore/G.W.Moore)
 
TREASURELAKEBUDDY
(No.3, Draw 10)
(W.K.Lam)
 
C.L.Cheung 5
YINGS FANS
(No.9, Draw 3)
(K.S.Wong)
FOXY ROCKET
(No.12, Draw 9)
(C.W.Choi)
MYSTERY DANCER
(No.6, Draw 4)
(K.H.Leong)
STAR OF CITY GOLD
(No.2, Draw 8)
(W.K.Lam)
SPICY AGAIN
(No.11, Draw 7)
(W.K.Lam)
Y.M.Choi 3
WEALTHY LAND
(No.12, Draw 2)
(S.Chow)
 
FAMOUS SUPREME
(No.8, Draw 1)
(S.H.Cheong)
 
FAMOUS NATHAN
(No.4, Draw 1)
(N.Moore/G.W.Moore)
K.F.Choi 3  
AERAS
(No.9, Draw 4)
(Y.C.Fung)
 
YATHOLING
(No.10, Draw 7)
(Y.C.Fung)
HOSTWIN APOLLO
(No.2, Draw 12)
(N.Moore/G.W.Moore)
K.H.Yu 5
HALF LAMMA RAINBOW
(No.5, Draw 7)
(Y.C.Fung)
NUMBERONE MINGXUAN
(No.3, Draw 8)
(S.H.Cheong)
SINCEFOON HERO
(No.7, Draw 3)
(C.W.Choi)
TOP MOUNTAINLEGEND
(No.6, Draw 9)
(S.H.Cheong)
SUNRISE EAGLE
(No.6, Draw 4)
(C.F.Chan)
L.Corrales 5
CANTON ROSE
(No.6, Draw 11)
(W.K.Lam)
BLASTING POWER
(No.4, Draw 12)
(W.L.Ho)
SHIRVO
(No.1, Draw 8)
(N.Moore/G.W.Moore)
CITY GOLD PLANET
(No.5, Draw 6)
(J.Lau)
IU CHEONG MASTER
(No.3, Draw 11)
(J.Lau)
A.Liu 5
FIT LITE
(No.10, Draw 12)
(J.Lau)
MIDNIGHT CIGAR
(No.8, Draw 10)
(G.Allendorf)
FORTUNE LADY
(No.4, Draw 7)
(C.W.Choi)
HANDSOME ALLOY
(No.7, Draw 5)
(C.W.Choi)
DRAFT CAMP
(No.1, Draw 2)
(G.Allendorf)
M.Alvarez 1  
GOAL ACHIEVER
(No.11, Draw 5)
(K.M.Chin)
     
M.Tanaka 4
WEALTHYNESS
(No.8, Draw 1)
(C.W.Choi)
CARRY ON FOR AGES
(No.10, Draw 1)
(S.Chow)
SCULLING BROTHERS
(No.5, Draw 2)
(Y.C.Fung)
 
FAMOUS BONUS
(No.9, Draw 8)
(C.F.Chan)
S.H.Huang 4
GEORGIAN EASE
(No.11, Draw 9)
(K.C.Tse/P.Leyshan)
GOLDEN WAI
(No.5, Draw 11)
(K.C.Tse/P.Leyshan)
 
RONSON
(No.8, Draw 2)
(W.L.Ho)
HOSTWIN JUPITER
(No.12, Draw 10)
(Y.C.Fung)
S.Nakano 5
WING WO
(No.4, Draw 5)
(S.H.Cheong)
BIG HANDSOME
(No.7, Draw 7)
(M.C.Tam)
DIAMOND RIVERS
(No.3, Draw 6)
(W.L.Ho)
KINGDOM QI FENG
(No.9, Draw 1)
(K.M.Chin)
SENIOR
(No.7, Draw 3)
(W.L.Ho)
Tesuri 2
DA FA LOI
(No.3, Draw 4)
(W.K.Lam)
   
RUN TO PERFECTION
(No.1, Draw 4)
(W.K.Lam)
 
W.H.Lao 4
CHASE MY DREAM
(No.2, Draw 6)
(S.H.Cheong)
CITY GOLD SPIRIT
(No.2, Draw 3)
(W.K.Lam)
DAY DAY SUPREME
(No.2, Draw 5)
(N.Moore/G.W.Moore)
 
LUCKY CHARIOT
(No.5, Draw 5)
(W.K.Lam)
X.C.Liang 4
GRENINJA
(No.7, Draw 10)
(M.C.Tam)
WINNIE STAR
(No.6, Draw 2)
(W.L.Ho)
 
BREEZY ARTAX
(No.4, Draw 3)
(W.L.Ho)
SILENT HERO
(No.8, Draw 6)
(M.C.Tam)
Remark : Race Result

@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising