繁體中文 / 简体中文
28oC
Date :
South Africa Meeting - 2017-09-27(Wed) Turf
Trainer No. of Starter Race 1
第Mdnf級
1400M M
Race 2
第Mdnm級
1600M M
Race 3
第Mdnf級
2000M M
Race 4
第Mdnm級
2400M M
Race 5
第Fm71級
1600M M
Race 6
第Mr96級
1000M M
Race 7
第Fm76級
1200M M
Race 8
第Mr80級
1400M M
J Ramsden 8
THE WIDOW'S CLUB
(No.1, Draw 8)
(M Winnaar)
SYDNEY OPERA AUS
(No.2, Draw 12)
(C Murray)
MAX POWER
(No.9, Draw 5)
(C Murray)
   
WINE FESTIVAL
(No.2, Draw 10)
(G van Niekerk)
 
FRESNAYE
(No.6, Draw 1)
(G van Niekerk)
FREE AGENT
(No.9, Draw 1)
(C Murray)
APOLLO STAR
(No.13, Draw 8)
(C Ngcobo)
ROMMEL
(No.14, Draw 2)
(G van Niekerk)
D Kannemeyer 4
CHAPARRAL'S LADY
(No.3, Draw 6)
(G Behr)
MAMBA ALLEY
(No.8, Draw 16)
(M Winnaar)
BANSTEAD MANOR
(No.11, Draw 3)
(G Behr)
         
CAPE LADDIE
(No.3, Draw 13)
(G Behr)
C Bass-Robinson 12
ROMANTIC CRUSADE
(No.4, Draw 11)
(G van Niekerk)
LOVE OF MY LIFE
(No.11, Draw 10)
(C Ngcobo)
COMFORTABLY NUMB
(No.12, Draw 1)
(L Burke)
TYRANDEUS
(No.16, Draw 10)
(A Domeyer)
WALL STREET TRADER
(No.18, Draw 14)
(Reserve 2)
WOODSTOCK FAIRY
(No.6, Draw 1)
(A Domeyer)
ROKATENDA
(No.3, Draw 4)
(A Domeyer)
HOPEFUL
(No.7, Draw 3)
(C Murray)
DUTCH PHILIP
(No.5, Draw 1)
(A Domeyer)
PUBLIC PROSECUTOR AUS
(No.4, Draw 9)
(A Domeyer)
TWILIGHT TRIP
(No.6, Draw 4)
(A Domeyer)
SILVER MASTER
(No.11, Draw 7)
(C Zackey)
V H Marshall 9
JEUX DA MOUR
(No.5, Draw 14)
(L Africa)
 
DARING JAYNE
(No.11, Draw 11)
(L Africa)
FORT VIVA
(No.7, Draw 6)
(M Byleveld)
CHANONE'S THEORY
(No.10, Draw 2)
(A Balloo)
BUSHY PARK
(No.10, Draw 1)
(A Balloo)
OLYMPIAN
(No.2, Draw 2)
(G van Niekerk)
STARFLASH
(No.4, Draw 4)
(M Byleveld)
GLENNIE
(No.10, Draw 7)
(A Balloo)
ZEB
(No.7, Draw 10)
(M Byleveld)
P D Reeves 1
DYNAMITE GILL
(No.6, Draw 7)
(A Balloo)
             
B Crawford 9
DEPECHE
(No.7, Draw 1)
(C Orffer)
ZANZIBARIAN
(No.1, Draw 4)
(C Orffer)
DESTINY DUCHESS
(No.1, Draw 3)
(C Orffer)
A VISION
(No.9, Draw 5)
(C Orffer)
MISS CARRERA
(No.6, Draw 6)
(C Orffer)
BLACK CAT BACK
(No.1, Draw 5)
(C Orffer)
SAILS SET
(No.5, Draw 10)
(C Orffer)
NASTY HARRY
(No.2, Draw 5)
(C Orffer)
PHELAN LUCKY AUS
(No.10, Draw 11)
(S Cele)
W A Nel 4
EVELINA
(No.8, Draw 3)
(A Domeyer)
     
LANARK
(No.4, Draw 11)
(A Domeyer)
PERCIVAL
(No.3, Draw 9)
(B Fayd'Herbe)
STRAAT-KIND
(No.9, Draw 3)
(A Andrews)
   
G W Ennion 5
FOOLS GARDEN
(No.9, Draw 9)
(A Andrews)
COMMISSIONER
(No.6, Draw 11)
(S Cele)
ONE MORE ROUND
(No.2, Draw 8)
(G Behr)
 
WANING CRESCENT
(No.3, Draw 8)
(G Behr)
NORTHERN CORNER
(No.8, Draw 8)
(S Cele)
   
G S Kotzen 7
FRANKING
(No.10, Draw 5)
(S Veale)
MADAME DEFARGE
(No.12, Draw 4)
(R Fourie)
LAKE WASHINGTON
(No.10, Draw 17)
(R Fourie)
OAKDENE
(No.9, Draw 6)
(R Fourie)
 
JACK AND JILL
(No.5, Draw 7)
(S Veale)
 
ESSENCEOFLIFE
(No.3, Draw 4)
(L Burke)
RUSTAR DHOW
(No.9, Draw 3)
(R Fourie)
 
S J Snaith 10
SPAM ALERT
(No.13, Draw 2)
(C Zackey)
MAGNIFICENT SEVEN
(No.7, Draw 9)
(C Ngcobo)
SACRED TOUCH
(No.13, Draw 7)
(B Fayd'Herbe)
OSHIDORI
(No.10, Draw 10)
(C Zackey)
MISTER COLIN GB
(No.2, Draw 7)
(B Fayd'Herbe)
 
PRINCE MYSHKIN
(No.6, Draw 6)
(C Zackey)
WESTON
(No.2, Draw 5)
(B Fayd'Herbe)
MA FORTE
(No.7, Draw 2)
(B May)
COCK-A-HOOP
(No.1, Draw 6)
(B Fayd'Herbe)
CAPTAINOFMYHEART
(No.8, Draw 3)
(B May)
M J Robinson 6
TALLY-HO
(No.14, Draw 13)
(Wes Marwing)
ORAKAL
(No.4, Draw 8)
(G van Niekerk)
AFRICAN MESSIAH
(No.17, Draw 15)
(Reserve 1)
AQUILINA
(No.7, Draw 2)
(Wes Marwing)
MARCH AFFAIR
(No.8, Draw 7)
(G van Niekerk)
 
SUMMER OLIMPICS
(No.8, Draw 5)
(Wes Marwing)
     
A N Marcus 2  
TWO BROTHERS
(No.2, Draw 2)
(C Zackey)
   
BRAVE MOVE
(No.1, Draw 4)
(C Zackey)
     
A D Steyn 1  
DON'T LET ME DOWN
(No.3, Draw 18)
(A Andrews)
           
G R Puller 4  
GIBRALTAR GREEN
(No.5, Draw 12)
(P Botha)
JURUPARI
(No.3, Draw 5)
(C Ngcobo)
PETER THE WAILER
(No.1, Draw 10)
(P Botha)
     
PURPLE MOUNTAINS
(No.5, Draw 9)
(M Winnaar)
M R Allie 1  
SALAHUDEEN
(No.14, Draw 13)
(B May)
           
A E Sands 2  
THE SUN ALSO RISES
(No.15, Draw 6)
(S Veale)
         
COMMANDER BOND
(No.4, Draw 14)
(S Veale)
Burger
/v Reenen
3    
PUT THE BERRIES
(No.4, Draw 4)
(B May)
 
ROYAL FLEECE
(No.11, Draw 9)
(B May)
   
ROCKETEER
(No.12, Draw 12)
(R Fourie)
JMT Stewart 3    
ZANADU
(No.5, Draw 9)
(B Fayd'Herbe)
FUJIN
(No.4, Draw 9)
(R Fourie)
 
AL WAHED
(No.7, Draw 7)
(A Balloo)
   
P Steyn 2      
ALL NIGHT LONG
(No.5, Draw 8)
(G van Niekerk)
DRIVE ME CRAZY
(No.6, Draw 1)
(S Cele)
       
H W Crawford 1      
DAISEY'S DOCK
(No.8, Draw 3)
(Wes Marwing)
       
D M Katz 2        
ROCKSETTE
(No.9, Draw 2)
(M Winnaar)
 
LALENA
(No.8, Draw 6)
(J Smitsdorff)
 
P P Kruyer 1            
FOXY PRINCESS
(No.1, Draw 8)
(G Behr)
 

@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising