繁體中文 / 简体中文
16oC
Date :
Macau Meeting - 2019-01-19(Sat) Turf
Trainer No. of Starter Race 1
MAIDEN
1500 M
Race 2
45-15
1200 M
Race 3
70+
1200 M
Race 4
70-50
1500 M
Race 5
55-30
1500 M
Race 6
60-40
1200 M
M.C.Tam 4
BEST JADE WAN ZAI
(No.1, Draw 3)
(C.L.Cheung)
LUCKY HUGO
(No.7, Draw 5)
(J.Pescuiso)
 
PORCINI
(No.4, Draw 5)
(R.Maia)
BEAUTY PRINCESS
(No.10, Draw 6)
(Y.M.Choi)
 
K.H.Leong 7
RAINBOW ACHIEVERS
(No.2, Draw 5)
(O.Chavez)
PROSPERITY STAR
(No.6, Draw 2)
(O.Chavez)
CALIFORNIATREASURE
(No.10, Draw 3)
(K.K.Lai)
FELIZMASTER
(No.11, Draw 8)
(Y.M.Choi)
READY FIRE
(No.6, Draw 10)
(F.Henrique)
THUNDER BEAR
(No.7, Draw 9)
(S.Nakano)
PEARL WIN WIN
(No.11, Draw 2)
(J.Pescuiso)
 
K.C.Chong 3
QIPAO QUEEN
(No.3, Draw 6)
(L.Corrales)
     
WINNING EXPRESS
(No.8, Draw 5)
(L.Corrales)
BEAUTIFUL CREATIVE
(No.3, Draw 7)
(M.Wepner)
S.H.Cheong 9
RIVER BUBBLE
(No.4, Draw 1)
(Y.M.Choi)
RIVER COLOUR
(No.8, Draw 7)
(K.K.Lai)
MISTER KAOPU
(No.2, Draw 7)
(C.L.Cheung)
RIVER BOBO
(No.4, Draw 6)
(O.Chavez)
WICHITA LINESMAN
(No.5, Draw 12)
(H.Lam)
ONE BELT ONE ROAD
(No.11, Draw 9)
(C.L.Cheung)
TECHFAITH WARRIOR
(No.2, Draw 1)
(W.Smith)
AUTUMN CLOUD
(No.3, Draw 10)
(R.Maia)
CAPITAL PROTECTOR
(No.1, Draw 4)
(R.Maia)
S.Chow 2
HOUSE OF POWER
(No.5, Draw 8)
(R.Maia)
   
ONE MORE AGAIN
(No.12, Draw 7)
(Y.M.Choi)
   
K.C.Tse
/K.S.Ho
2
GOLDEN VICTORY
(No.6, Draw 7)
(W.L.Ho)
 
GOLDEN THUMB
(No.7, Draw 5)
(W.L.Ho)
     
K.M.Chin 6
CHINS DELIGHT
(No.7, Draw 4)
(F.Henrique)
WINNER FORTUNE
(No.2, Draw 3)
(C.L.Cheung)
TRON FRIEND
(No.4, Draw 8)
(W.L.Ho)
 
GREATEST PRODIGY
(No.10, Draw 4)
(L.Corrales)
BEAT THE MARKET
(No.5, Draw 3)
(W.L.Ho)
DIVA ACHIEVER
(No.8, Draw 9)
(C.L.Cheung)
P.Leyshan 4
FORT IDAHO
(No.8, Draw 2)
(W.Smith)
   
ECLAIR LIGHTNING
(No.5, Draw 8)
(S.Nakano)
BENSON
(No.7, Draw 11)
(M.Wepner)
GEORGIAN EASE
(No.4, Draw 8)
(F.Henrique)
 
Y.C.Fung 3  
UPPER VIEW
(No.1, Draw 9)
(R.Maia)
 
LUCKY TODAY
(No.3, Draw 1)
(W.L.Ho)
 
CHAPMAN WAY
(No.7, Draw 2)
(K.Leung)
W.H.Tse 2  
INFINITE TREASURE
(No.3, Draw 6)
(L.Corrales)
BOW NOCULARS
(No.6, Draw 9)
(S.Nakano)
     
C.F.Chan
/K.Seo
7  
MOON WALKER
(No.5, Draw 1)
(F.Henrique)
OBRIGADO MAIS
(No.3, Draw 4)
(B.Yamzon)
BRING ME SPEED
(No.8, Draw 1)
(K.Leung)
CHROMIUM ALLOY
(No.9, Draw 12)
(H.Lam)
BRING ME GLORY
(No.1, Draw 7)
(K.Leung)
CASINO MOK
(No.5, Draw 1)
(W.Smith)
FULL SCORE
(No.6, Draw 6)
(B.Yamzon)
Pat.Lee 2  
GO GO FISH
(No.9, Draw 4)
(H.Lam)
MISSION GDRAGON
(No.12, Draw 2)
(F.Henrique)
     
J.Lau 3    
THE ALFONSO
(No.1, Draw 10)
(L.Corrales)
NORTHERN LEGEND
(No.8, Draw 3)
(B.Yamzon)
 
LUCKY GOLD
(No.9, Draw 3)
(L.Corrales)
K.S.Wong 4    
WINTER SNOW
(No.9, Draw 11)
(W.Smith)
 
BADA BABY
(No.6, Draw 4)
(O.Chavez)
SCHILLERAINE
(No.9, Draw 11)
(B.Yamzon)
YINGS FANS
(No.2, Draw 5)
(O.Chavez)
G.Allendorf 1      
LUEN ON EAGLE
(No.1, Draw 6)
(W.Smith)
   
C.W.Choi 1          
NANHAI ONE
(No.4, Draw 8)
(W.L.Ho)

@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising