繁體中文 / 简体中文
25oC
Date :
South Africa Meeting - 2017-05-31(Wed) All Weather Track
Trainer No. of Starter Race 1
第Mipf級
1200M M
Race 2
第Mipm級
1200M M
Race 3
第Mdnm級
1000M M
Race 4
第Mdnf級
1600M M
Race 5
第Fm65級
1600M M
Race 6
第Fm74級
1900M M
Race 7
第Mr74級
1400M M
Race 8
第Fm73級
1000M M
Y Govender 3
ADORNED BY BEAUTY
(No.1, Draw 8)
(I Sturgeon)
COUNTESS CHESTNUT
(No.3, Draw 6)
(W Kennedy)
           
PRINCESS ANALIA
(No.6, Draw 6)
(M Byleveld)
K Naidoo 8
ALLY WHOOPEE
(No.2, Draw 2)
(A Arries)
ROY'S MOJARRA
(No.14, Draw 10)
(Reserve 2)
NIGHT IN WINTER
(No.6, Draw 8)
(D Dillon)
 
DOCTORS ANSWER
(No.9, Draw 9)
(B Dean)
ROY'S FLUTE
(No.10, Draw 6)
(T Godden)
 
SKYFIRE
(No.13, Draw 11)
(Reserve 1)
TUSCAN ARG
(No.8, Draw 8)
(J Samuel)
SIMLA
(No.15, Draw 5)
(Reserve 3)
G S Kotzen 2
EDITH'S ROSE
(No.4, Draw 5)
(R Fourie)
       
SILVER WILLOW
(No.2, Draw 2)
(A Delpech)
   
D Kannemeyer 2
LADY LISHA
(No.5, Draw 14)
(A Delpech)
OLIGARCH
(No.9, Draw 9)
(B Fayd'Herbe)
           
D C Howells 6
MIZIARA
(No.6, Draw 13)
(D Neethling)
ROY'S BONGOS
(No.9, Draw 12)
(K de Melo)
   
SITIA
(No.8, Draw 15)
(K de Melo)
MYTHICAL MAGIC
(No.4, Draw 5)
(K de Melo)
 
RESTLESS ROGUE
(No.6, Draw 7)
(K de Melo)
ONLINE
(No.8, Draw 15)
(K de Melo)
J A Janse van Vuuren 4
RADIANT CUT
(No.7, Draw 4)
(A Marcus)
TORREY PINES
(No.11, Draw 3)
(B Fayd'Herbe)
TILL DAWN
(No.12, Draw 2)
(W Kennedy)
       
SEATTLE SEAHAWK
(No.13, Draw 15)
(Reserve 1)
 
D I Campbell 5
ROB'S KRISSTONA
(No.8, Draw 11)
(D Dillon)
 
HERO'S WELCOME
(No.8, Draw 11)
(I Sturgeon)
 
HEY GEORGIE GIRL
(No.14, Draw 1)
(Reserve 2)
MAYBE
(No.8, Draw 1)
(R Fourie)
 
DAMALI
(No.9, Draw 9)
(R Fourie)
V H Marshall 1
STYLISH ROCKET
(No.10, Draw 9)
(M Byleveld)
             
D R Drier 7
TSESSEBE
(No.12, Draw 1)
(S Veale)
 
BEAUFORT
(No.11, Draw 7)
(S Veale)
 
HALLOWED SPRING
(No.1, Draw 2)
(S Veale)
FIELD OF LIGHT
(No.4, Draw 8)
(S Veale)
IDEAL DUEL
(No.6, Draw 4)
(M Byleveld)
FRIEND REQUEST
(No.9, Draw 6)
(A Delpech)
CHAMBER MAID
(No.11, Draw 3)
(S Veale)
F Robinson 4
ROY'S TROMBONE
(No.13, Draw 7)
(Reserve 1)
EPIC SWORD
(No.2, Draw 6)
(M Yeni)
AWESOME ANGEL ONE
(No.10, Draw 4)
(M Yeni)
ROY'S HERRING
(No.11, Draw 3)
(M Yeni)
       
C Eudey 3  
CHARLOTTE'S PRINCE
(No.1, Draw 10)
(M Ntuli)
THE REFORMATION
(No.2, Draw 6)
(M Ntuli)
LAST SUMMER
(No.15, Draw 13)
(Reserve 3)
       
W Whitehead 6  
FIRE ISLAND
(No.3, Draw 1)
(A Forbes)
BRITISH POUND
(No.13, Draw 11)
(Reserve 1)
QUIZZ TIME
(No.13, Draw 12)
(Reserve 1)
SPIRIT BIRD
(No.14, Draw 7)
(Reserve 2)
   
MASTER OF MISCHIEF
(No.3, Draw 10)
(A Forbes)
VAMPIRELLA
(No.3, Draw 13)
(A Forbes)
P V Lafferty 3  
FREDDIE FLINT
(No.4, Draw 7)
(D De Gouveia)
         
SHEBANG
(No.2, Draw 4)
(D De Gouveia)
ZINZARA AUS
(No.13, Draw 1)
(Reserve 1)
A D Gordon 5  
JUDGEMENTAL
(No.5, Draw 3)
(M Byleveld)
 
BOTTLENOSE
(No.2, Draw 5)
(E S Ngwane)
MAGGIE MUGGINS
(No.3, Draw 7)
(A Delpech)
SPRING IN SEATTLE
(No.1, Draw 9)
(D Dillon)
INTERFEROMETER
(No.11, Draw 5)
(S Veale)
 
P L Lunn 4  
NOBLE DUKE
(No.7, Draw 5)
(T Godden)
TOMTUNA
(No.7, Draw 9)
(B Jacobson)
FRENCH TOAST
(No.6, Draw 14)
(W Kennedy)
     
GINGER BISCUIT
(No.7, Draw 12)
(W Kennedy)
M Dixon 4  
NORTHERN REBEL
(No.8, Draw 4)
(A Delpech)
 
MOVINGLIKEAWINNER
(No.13, Draw 4)
(Reserve 1)
 
ADJUDICATOR
(No.15, Draw 6)
(Reserve 3)
 
POUND STERLING
(No.14, Draw 8)
(Reserve 2)
D Egdes 4  
SAIL THE BAY
(No.10, Draw 12)
(S Brown)
ROYAL BODYGUARD
(No.5, Draw 14)
(S Brown)
FIRST ANTHEM
(No.3, Draw 2)
(S Brown)
TICKY TIN
(No.15, Draw 14)
(Reserve 3)
     
N I Van Wyk 2  
SPIKE WELLS
(No.11, Draw 13)
(D Daniels)
 
CHENNAI
(No.4, Draw 8)
(D Dillon)
       
G H Van Zyl 3    
BARBARELLA NIGHTS
(No.1, Draw 3)
(B Fayd'Herbe)
   
IDEAL WINTER
(No.9, Draw 10)
(W Kennedy)
LAST OUTLAW
(No.15, Draw 3)
(Reserve 3)
 
L Forbes 5    
PHILOSOPHER
(No.3, Draw 1)
(A Forbes)
RAW COURAGE
(No.4, Draw 15)
(T Godden)
 
LOBELIA
(No.2, Draw 10)
(A Forbes)
JAY JAY'S GIRL
(No.3, Draw 5)
(A Forbes)
JOSHUA'S ANSWER
(No.14, Draw 13)
(Reserve 2)
 
S W Humby 2    
DE LAGO'S FUTURE
(No.6, Draw 10)
(D Dillon)
       
PIXELATE
(No.4, Draw 2)
(D Dillon)
N Kotzen 1    
LUCKY AT LAST
(No.9, Draw 2)
(D Daniels)
         
C Laird 4    
STRONG 'N BRAVE
(No.12, Draw 5)
(A Marcus)
SERAPHIC
(No.12, Draw 11)
(A Marcus)
AFRICAN SUNBIRD
(No.7, Draw 3)
(A Marcus)
HOT TODDY
(No.5, Draw 14)
(A Mgudlwa)
   
G B Puller 2    
INTERCEPT
(No.14, Draw 8)
(Reserve 2)
     
FORCEFUL RUSH
(No.10, Draw 2)
(M Ntuli)
 
L Crawford 1    
BLACK SAMURAI
(No.15, Draw 13)
(Reserve 3)
         
J G Dittmer 2      
MISS FERRIS
(No.1, Draw 10)
(I Sturgeon)
EARHART
(No.13, Draw 11)
(Reserve 1)
     
W A Nel 4      
ALESNADO
(No.5, Draw 12)
(G Wright)
LIBERAL SALLY
(No.12, Draw 13)
(S Moodley)
 
Q THE MUSIC
(No.2, Draw 9)
(G Wright)
ARGO'S JET
(No.5, Draw 14)
(S Moodley)
 
D S Bosch 4      
LATERS BABY
(No.7, Draw 1)
(A Forbes)
LEDIMASPRINCESS
(No.10, Draw 4)
(E S Ngwane)
 
KING DJANGO
(No.1, Draw 1)
(A Marcus)
CASA DE VAR
(No.10, Draw 7)
(E S Ngwane)
I S Moore 2        
ART ATTACK
(No.5, Draw 9)
(M Yeni)
INTO THE GROOVE
(No.14, Draw 12)
(Reserve 2)
   
G
/K Anthony
1        
LIGHT HOUSE LADY
(No.6, Draw 15)
(S Brown)
     
A Wright 1        
LIL GAMBLER
(No.8, Draw 6)
(A Mgudlwa)
     
M L Roberts 2        
WONDER WORKER
(No.9, Draw 12)
(R Fourie)
   
SEATOPS
(No.5, Draw 14)
(M Ntuli)
J Freedman 1        
HONEYSUCKLE ROSE
(No.11, Draw 8)
(W Kennedy)
     
P M Gadsby 1          
PEGGY'S DREAM
(No.7, Draw 3)
(T Godden)
   
L Denysschen 1          
ZILLA
(No.10, Draw 15)
(A Arries)
   
C L Bass-Robinson 1          
ST ELMO'S FIRE
(No.11, Draw 13)
(J Samuel)
   
T A Mitchley 1          
SWEET CHESTNUT
(No.12, Draw 7)
(S Moodley)
   
M D Miller 1            
VALCAR
(No.4, Draw 11)
(D De Gouveia)
 
C M Bestel 1            
BECKEDORF
(No.7, Draw 4)
(A Mgudlwa)
 
G van Zyl 1            
ETERNAL ICE
(No.12, Draw 12)
(W Kennedy)
 
A J Rivalland 1              
JE SUIS SILVER
(No.1, Draw 10)
(A Arries)
S G Tarry 1              
DE NIMES
(No.12, Draw 11)
(A Delpech)

@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising