繁體中文 / 简体中文
22oC
Date :
South Africa Meeting - 2019-11-13(Wed) All Weather Track
Jockey No. of Starter Race 1
第Mdnm級
1200M M
Race 2
第Mdnf級
1200M M
Race 3
第Mdqm級
1400M M
Race 4
第Mdnf級
1600M M
Race 5
第Mr95級
1700M M
Race 6
第Fm86級
2000M M
Race 7
第Mdnm級
1900M M
A Arries 2  
GOLDENGRIP
(No.5, Draw 4)
(M L Roberts)
 
BLANCHETTA
(No.5, Draw 3)
(M Dixon)
     
A Mgudlwa 2
WAR OFFICE
(No.11, Draw 12)
(G B Puller)
   
BLUSH OF DAWN
(No.3, Draw 1)
(G B Puller)
     
B Jacobson 4
ATACAMA RAID
(No.2, Draw 6)
(W Whitehead)
 
DAUNTLESS STAR
(No.6, Draw 9)
(W Whitehead)
BLUE BELL GIRL
(No.6, Draw 6)
(G van Zyl (Jnr))
   
GIBRAL DE ROCHE IRE
(No.7, Draw 4)
(G van Zyl (Jnr))
C Zackey 2
GREY POWER
(No.6, Draw 3)
(A Nassif)
ALFONSE BABY
(No.4, Draw 6)
(W Whitehead)
         
D Dillon 5
MAXIMA
(No.10, Draw 11)
(D I Campbell)
KATIE'S TREASURE
(No.3, Draw 2)
(P V Lafferty)
SEEN THE LIGHT
(No.3, Draw 3)
(S W Humby)
 
TWICE AS SMART
(No.2, Draw 2)
(W Whitehead)
 
SLEW CITY
(No.3, Draw 1)
(D Kannemeyer)
G Pieterse 2    
PROVOKING
(No.12, Draw 11)
(G van Zyl (Jnr))
   
RED AL
(No.1, Draw 4)
(G van Zyl (Jnr))
 
G Wright 3    
ACADEMY AWARD
(No.1, Draw 2)
(W A Nel)
   
EAST LYNNE
(No.6, Draw 7)
(W A Nel)
HEAD BOY
(No.2, Draw 3)
(W A Nel)
J Gates 1        
GIMMIE A COHIBA
(No.7, Draw 3)
(B Crawford)
   
J Jacobs 1    
APACHE DREAM
(No.11, Draw 14)
(G S Kotzen)
       
K de Melo 6
LUNDY'S LAD
(No.4, Draw 5)
(D Kannemeyer)
MATADORA'S PARADE
(No.8, Draw 5)
(J J van Vuuren)
PIANEMO
(No.7, Draw 1)
(D Kannemeyer)
QUEEN OF BEAUTY ARG
(No.9, Draw 9)
(D Kannemeyer)
KAPEN PRIDE
(No.3, Draw 6)
(D Kannemeyer)
 
JOSEPH JAGGER
(No.5, Draw 2)
(D Kannemeyer)
K Sakayi 3
CHUKKA
(No.7, Draw 8)
(N I Van Wyk)
   
DISNEY PRINCESS
(No.1, Draw 4)
(L Forbes)
   
JUMPING CASTLE
(No.4, Draw 10)
(N I Van Wyk)
L J Ferraris 5
JOLLY BOY
(No.8, Draw 2)
(G H Van Zyl)
BALLY BLUE
(No.1, Draw 7)
(G B Puller)
IMPRESSIVE MASTER
(No.8, Draw 5)
(D S Bosch)
 
POLLARD
(No.4, Draw 7)
(A J Rivalland)
SEA VENTURE
(No.7, Draw 1)
(G H Van Zyl)
 
M Yeni 2      
SILVER WISP
(No.10, Draw 8)
(A D Gordon)
   
TIGER TANK
(No.9, Draw 7)
(N I Van Wyk)
R Danielson 4
MASTEROFALLISURVEY
(No.9, Draw 1)
(A Wright)
 
MALAY
(No.10, Draw 12)
(K Naidoo)
DOUBLE TWICE
(No.7, Draw 2)
(K Naidoo)
   
SEATTLE SAMBA
(No.8, Draw 8)
(K Naidoo)
S Brown 1  
AFRICAN DIVA
(No.2, Draw 3)
(G/K Anthony)
         
S Khumalo 4
VALLIANT KNIGHT
(No.5, Draw 10)
(D I Campbell)
KILDONAN BAY
(No.7, Draw 8)
(D I Campbell)
KAIKINSKY
(No.4, Draw 6)
(C M Bestel)
   
ARGENTEUS
(No.3, Draw 6)
(W A Nel)
 
S Moodley 3    
BLACK DEVON
(No.5, Draw 7)
(L Crawford)
 
VICTORIOUS MAN
(No.6, Draw 4)
(P V Lafferty)
CONNECT ME
(No.5, Draw 8)
(G I Rich)
 
S Randolph 5
WHICH PATH
(No.12, Draw 7)
(G S Kotzen)
 
LIFE'S A GAMBLE
(No.2, Draw 8)
(J J van Vuuren)
GYPSY ROSE
(No.8, Draw 7)
(G S Kotzen)
 
CLASSIC GUARD
(No.4, Draw 5)
(M Dixon)
ALL TIME HIGH
(No.6, Draw 9)
(G S Kotzen)
S Veale 6
MIGHTY STORM
(No.3, Draw 9)
(R R Magner)
HATHAWAY
(No.6, Draw 1)
(P V Lafferty)
 
SWINDON
(No.4, Draw 10)
(N I Van Wyk)
SEA DANCE
(No.5, Draw 5)
(D R Drier)
ESCAPE CLUB
(No.2, Draw 3)
(D R Drier)
JUST DIXIT
(No.1, Draw 6)
(F Robinson)
W Kennedy 6
OPENSEA
(No.1, Draw 4)
(G H Van Zyl)
 
MASTER TOBE
(No.9, Draw 13)
(J J van Vuuren)
DOWN TO EARTH
(No.2, Draw 5)
(G H Van Zyl)
NOBLE JOSHUA
(No.1, Draw 1)
(G van Zyl (Jnr))
ORATORINA
(No.8, Draw 2)
(G H Van Zyl)
WHATEVERITTAKES
(No.10, Draw 5)
(G H Van Zyl)

The above information is provided by relevant Jockey Club. Macau Jockey Club does not guarantee that the above information is accurate or timely.
For the latest information, please visit the official website of the relevant Jockey Club.


@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising