繁體中文 / 简体中文
Date :
Australia Meeting - 2020-01-27(Mon) Turf
Jockey No. of Starter Race 3
未奪標馬
1420M M
Race 4
未奪標馬
1705M M
Race 5
第1級
1705M M
Race 6
第3級
1216M M
Race 7
第1級
1116M M
Race 8
第5級
1420M M
B Parnham 2  
QUEEN TAKES KING
(No.11, Draw 4)
(L Smith)
 
PERCEIVE
(No.7, Draw 8)
(N D Parnham)
   
Ben Paterson 1        
TRAMONTANE
(No.2, Draw 1)
(D T McAuliffe)
 
C Johnston-Porter 2
BLITZ GLORY
(No.3, Draw 10)
(B P Fitzgerald)
     
TENACITY
(No.7, Draw 10)
(E A Gardiner)
 
C Nicoll 2  
WHO'S A PRETTY GAL
(No.8, Draw 8)
(Ms C Gilbert)
   
PRINCESS SHARI
(No.9, Draw 2)
(T N Pike)
 
C Staples 2
TWENTY EIGHT ROCK
(No.8, Draw 6)
(Ms C Stelmach)
   
DANCE MINDY DANCE
(No.9, Draw 3)
(Mark Wright)
   
Chloe Azzopardi 2
JUS JUDY
(No.9, Draw 4)
(Rebecca Shanks)
     
CARESS YOUR SOUL
(No.8, Draw 4)
(Rebecca Shanks)
 
Chris Parnham 3
NOT TODAY SON
(No.4, Draw 7)
(M L Lane)
   
HENTY GAL
(No.4, Draw 1)
(M L Lane)
 
ICE TRADE
(No.6, Draw 7)
(M L Lane)
Fiona Bell 1        
LADY HATRAS
(No.10, Draw 9)
(B M Smithall)
 
Harry Grace 2  
NOBLE SPIRIT
(No.6, Draw 1)
(Brian Rogers)
     
KING OF CHAOS
(No.4, Draw 6)
(N Parker)
J Whiting 4
MISS ALIGNED
(No.7, Draw 3)
(B R Larsson)
BELLE MASCHINE
(No.10, Draw 6)
(S R Wallace)
SCENIC JOURNEY
(No.5, Draw 6)
(P & M Giadresco)
   
SHOUHOU
(No.10, Draw 8)
(S R Wallace)
Jade Mc Naught 5
MISS QUOTED
(No.5, Draw 1)
(G M Ayres)
SHAKE THE BLOOM
(No.9, Draw 10)
(A G Durrant)
TORTINA
(No.11, Draw 9)
(C G Willis)
 
NORTON
(No.11, Draw 3)
(Ms V Harper)
BILL'S O'REILLY
(No.8, Draw 2)
(C G Willis)
Jarrad Noske 1      
PINK 'N' GRAY
(No.5, Draw 6)
(G P Evans)
   
Jordan Turner 1          
PLEAD THE FIFTH
(No.5, Draw 10)
(Fenella Martin)
Joseph Azzopardi 4
SANS LE SOU
(No.10, Draw 8)
(A G Durrant)
HUSSTARR
(No.5, Draw 5)
(A G Durrant)
BRAVE CONTENDER
(No.3, Draw 4)
(A G Durrant)
 
SOLID AZZA
(No.6, Draw 6)
(D R Harrison)
 
Kristy Bennett 1      
I AM SPARTACUS
(No.1, Draw 7)
(Robert & Todd Harvey)
   
Laqdar Ramoly 2  
VERATAL
(No.3, Draw 7)
(B S Seinor)
 
DENIM PACK
(No.3, Draw 5)
(M Santich)
   
Lucy Warwick 1    
WILD GALAH
(No.4, Draw 7)
(Ms C Stelmach)
     
Mitchell Pateman 2      
COCKY DODD
(No.2, Draw 9)
(T W Crosby)
 
GUNNAGO
(No.1, Draw 9)
(J N Pateman)
Mollie Clark 1    
JAMBO
(No.9, Draw 10)
(Tina Glasson)
     
Ms K Cross 1      
VONCONI
(No.11, Draw 2)
(M H Miller)
   
Ms K Yuill 2        
COCKYJOY
(No.4, Draw 8)
(J E Grieve)
AFLICA'S GIRL
(No.3, Draw 4)
(B V Watkins)
Ms L Staples 1    
BLAISZEN CAZAH
(No.8, Draw 1)
(Ms C Stelmach)
     
Ms N Hopwood 2      
ORBIT THE SUN
(No.6, Draw 10)
(D R Couper)
 
GLEN ALBYN
(No.9, Draw 1)
(R J Malpass)
Ms R Forrest 2  
PYRO
(No.2, Draw 2)
(P J Naylor)
 
ME 'N' TAZ
(No.8, Draw 4)
(P J Naylor)
   
Natasha Faithfull 1  
BERYL'S BOY
(No.4, Draw 11)
(Holly Taylor)
       
P Hall 2  
HARD TOO CEE
(No.1, Draw 3)
(Matthew Scott)
   
TYCOON MIKADO
(No.1, Draw 11)
(B V Watkins)
 
P Harvey 2    
AVA EXPRESS
(No.1, Draw 2)
(Kieran Regan)
 
LADIES OF LONDON
(No.3, Draw 7)
(L Smith)
 
P Knuckey 1    
LAYLO
(No.10, Draw 8)
(Ms K L Grantham)
     
Ryan Hill 1          
OVERTHOUGHT
(No.7, Draw 5)
(Fenella Martin)
S Parnham 1      
YADREAMIN'
(No.10, Draw 11)
(C R Green)
   
T Turner 2
I HOPE YOU DANCE
(No.6, Draw 2)
(Brett Pope)
 
THE LAST BREEZE
(No.2, Draw 3)
(Brett Pope)
     
W Pike 5
SHOWADDYWADDY
(No.11, Draw 5)
(D L Morton)
CONQUERED ZONE
(No.7, Draw 9)
(G & A Williams)
CHANTREA
(No.6, Draw 11)
(G & A Williams)
 
INDIGO WILD
(No.5, Draw 5)
(J N Pateman)
SWEET DREAMIN'
(No.2, Draw 3)
(Holly Locke)
William White 1
THE DIVINE WIND
(No.1, Draw 9)
(Trevor Roche)
         

The above information is provided by relevant Jockey Club. Macau Jockey Club does not guarantee that the above information is accurate or timely.
For the latest information, please visit the official website of the relevant Jockey Club.


@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising