繁體中文 / 简体中文
10°C
Date :
Malaysia Meeting (Selangor) - 2022-12-03(Sat) Turf
Jockey No. of Starter Race 1
第5級第B組
1700M M
Race 2
第5級第B組
1300M M
Race 3
第5級第B組
1300M M
Race 4
第5級第A組
1300M M
Race 5
第3級
1250M M
Race 6
第4級第B組
1200M M
Race 7
第4級第B組
1200M M
Race 8
公開賽未奪標馬
1100M M
Race 9
第5級第A組
1100M M
Race 10
第5級第B組
1100M M
A Nazir 3  
Tilsworth Mick
(No.4, Draw 12)
(F Maynard)
   
Sacred Guru
(No.1, Draw 5)
(F Maynard)
       
Ma Bao Bao
(No.10, Draw 13)
(F Maynard)
A Suriya 4      
Grand Knight
(No.10, Draw 12)
(SY Lim)
 
Gain Eclipse
(No.12, Draw 2)
(F Maynard)
   
Fantastic Eclipse
(No.2, Draw 12)
(F Maynard)
Kipeh
(No.6, Draw 11)
(V Sivan)
Clyde Leck 8
Presto
(No.3, Draw 13)
(C Leck)
The Iceman
(No.2, Draw 9)
(C Leck)
White Rabbit
(No.5, Draw 8)
(C Leck)
Counter Attack
(No.2, Draw 1)
(C Leck)
Vulcan
(No.10, Draw 11)
(C Leck)
Fantastic
(No.7, Draw 1)
(C Leck)
Guilty Pleasures
(No.6, Draw 13)
(C Leck)
Top Gun
(No.1, Draw 6)
(S Dunderdale)
   
H Arif 1              
Night Light
(No.6, Draw 1)
(HY Cheng)
   
H Haikal 2      
El Macho
(No.5, Draw 10)
(HY Cheng)
       
William King
(No.10, Draw 10)
(HY Cheng)
 
I Saifudin 5  
Tail Spin
(No.6, Draw 2)
(V Sivan)
Golden Coin
(No.9, Draw 4)
(V Sivan)
Mewtwo
(No.8, Draw 8)
(S Siva)
Resolute
(No.5, Draw 13)
(S Siva)
     
Speedy Demon
(No.6, Draw 11)
(V Sivan)
 
J Low 6
Shylock
(No.4, Draw 8)
(K Coetzee)
Qiji Auston
(No.5, Draw 1)
(S Dunderdale)
 
Bintang Timor
(No.11, Draw 5)
(V Sivan)
   
Wishuponastar
(No.2, Draw 3)
(MW Teh)
Watermelon
(No.7, Draw 8)
(KC Tiang)
 
Wildfire
(No.4, Draw 5)
(HY Cheng)
K Pavinthran 1              
Always Afraid
(No.9, Draw 2)
(C Leck)
   
M Ewe 8
Star Choice
(No.9, Draw 2)
(S Shanmugam)
Enforce
(No.7, Draw 10)
(HY Cheng)
Lim's Hopefully
(No.4, Draw 6)
(HY Cheng)
 
Vetri
(No.9, Draw 2)
(HY Cheng)
Galileo's Approach
(No.5, Draw 9)
(S Shanmugam)
Black And White
(No.7, Draw 7)
(S Shanmugam)
Hex Mark
(No.2, Draw 4)
(HY Cheng)
 
Loyalty's Angel
(No.9, Draw 3)
(S Shanmugam)
M Lukman 6
M Seven
(No.13, Draw 6)
(WC Lim)
 
Isle Of Sky
(No.7, Draw 7)
(WC Lim)
Super BB
(No.7, Draw 7)
(WC Lim)
Kiwi Kid
(No.7, Draw 6)
(WC Lim)
 
Big Bad Mama
(No.3, Draw 9)
(WC Lim)
   
M Eleven
(No.7, Draw 9)
(WC Lim)
MM Firdaus 6
Iron Fist
(No.12, Draw 3)
(KC Tiang)
 
D'Great Win
(No.2, Draw 10)
(Ms S Hamilton)
Binelzaam
(No.4, Draw 9)
(AB Abdullah)
 
D'Great Ocean
(No.11, Draw 4)
(KC Tiang)
Kratos
(No.4, Draw 6)
(CC Ooi)
   
Super Line
(No.12, Draw 6)
(V Sivan)
R Nuqman 8
JJ Star
(No.7, Draw 7)
(S Siva)
Little Mermaid
(No.10, Draw 6)
(KC Tiang)
 
Smooth Operator
(No.6, Draw 4)
(M Sukri)
San Andreas
(No.4, Draw 1)
(AB Abdullah)
Leo
(No.9, Draw 8)
(S Siva)
Selangor Baby
(No.9, Draw 5)
(SY Lim)
 
Kubera's Chief
(No.11, Draw 7)
(SY Lim)
Machung Star
(No.3, Draw 7)
(SY Lim)
R Rueven 5
Cher
(No.6, Draw 9)
(HS Lim)
     
Kruger
(No.2, Draw 3)
(S Shanmugam)
Me No Marsh Mellow
(No.10, Draw 14)
(MW Teh)
 
Knight Command
(No.8, Draw 10)
(I Ismadi)
 
Hydrant
(No.13, Draw 2)
(Ms S Hamilton)
S Ruzaini 8
Chief Clerk
(No.2, Draw 10)
(I Ismadi)
Aspen
(No.1, Draw 7)
(S Shanmugam)
Horse King
(No.6, Draw 5)
(V Sivan)
   
Harveywallbanger
(No.8, Draw 11)
(R Lines)
Stay The Course
(No.5, Draw 8)
(R Lines)
Magic Sixty-One
(No.4, Draw 9)
(SY Lim)
Boom Almighty
(No.7, Draw 2)
(R Lines)
Determine to Win
(No.1, Draw 4)
(I Ismadi)
S Salee 9
Overseer
(No.11, Draw 5)
(Ms S Hamilton)
Artemisia Of Caria
(No.3, Draw 8)
(V Sivan)
 
Cosmic Sands
(No.1, Draw 6)
(Ms S Hamilton)
D'Great Light
(No.14, Draw 9)
(Ms S Hamilton)
Clarton Treasure
(No.4, Draw 10)
(HY Cheng)
No Regrets
(No.8, Draw 11)
(Ms S Hamilton)
Joey
(No.5, Draw 7)
(Ms S Hamilton)
Caorunn
(No.8, Draw 9)
(Ms S Hamilton)
Simlong Beach
(No.2, Draw 14)
(Ms S Hamilton)
S Shazmin 6
Moment Of Justice
(No.1, Draw 11)
(MP Thwaites)
 
Metagross
(No.1, Draw 3)
(MP Thwaites)
 
Diamonds
(No.3, Draw 14)
(S Siva)
 
Looks Good
(No.10, Draw 1)
(MP Thwaites)
 
Diamond Set
(No.9, Draw 6)
(MP Thwaites)
Majulah
(No.11, Draw 1)
(MP Thwaites)
S Sia 6
Lim's Master
(No.10, Draw 12)
(SY Lim)
Supreme Happiness
(No.11, Draw 3)
(SY Lim)
Meteor Loui
(No.11, Draw 2)
(SY Lim)
Ready To Sevenluck
(No.3, Draw 2)
(R Lines)
Mr Crowe
(No.6, Draw 7)
(MP Thwaites)
     
Alrali
(No.1, Draw 8)
(AB Abdullah)
 
S Uzair 7    
The Swan
(No.3, Draw 1)
(S Dunderdale)
 
Tipping Point
(No.8, Draw 10)
(L Moy)
Rock
(No.1, Draw 12)
(AB Abdullah)
Might Is Right
(No.12, Draw 12)
(AB Abdullah)
Zazu
(No.10, Draw 3)
(L Moy)
Alcatraz
(No.4, Draw 5)
(CC Ooi)
Sand Bank
(No.5, Draw 8)
(S Dunderdale)
SN Shiva 1
Soon You Think
(No.8, Draw 1)
(K Coetzee)
                 
SU Lim 10
Tin's Machine
(No.5, Draw 4)
(WC Lim)
Rock Me Easy
(No.8, Draw 4)
(SY Lim)
Orion
(No.8, Draw 9)
(R Lines)
Victorem
(No.9, Draw 3)
(K Coetzee)
Mandrake
(No.11, Draw 8)
(K Coetzee)
Elite Waterghost
(No.2, Draw 6)
(SY Lim)
Inherit
(No.11, Draw 10)
(HY Cheng)
Dabble
(No.3, Draw 5)
(HY Cheng)
Ningaloo
(No.3, Draw 4)
(WC Lim)
Gordon G
(No.8, Draw 12)
(R Lines)
WK Lee 2    
Happy Lucky Star
(No.10, Draw 11)
(R Lines)
   
Oisin Express
(No.6, Draw 7)
(R Lines)
       
WW Cheah 4  
Fledgeling
(No.9, Draw 5)
(R Lines)
     
Happy Thirtynine
(No.3, Draw 13)
(V Sivan)
Lisboa Star
(No.1, Draw 4)
(R Lines)
 
Perfect Run
(No.5, Draw 1)
(R Lines)
 

The above information is provided by relevant Jockey Club. Macau Jockey Club does not guarantee that the above information is accurate or timely.
For the latest information, please visit the official website of the relevant Jockey Club.


@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising