繁體中文 / 简体中文
21°C
Date :
Macau Meeting - 2020-11-28(Sat) Sand
Jockey No. of Starter Race 1
MAIDEN
1350 M
Race 2
45-20
1050 M
Race 3
70+
1350 M
Race 4
70-45
1510 M
Race 5
45-20
1050 M
Race 6
60-35
1050 M
B.Yamzon 4  
RIVER PENTIUM
(No.7, Draw 8)
(S.H.Cheong)
PEARL GREEN
(No.2, Draw 9)
(K.H.Leong)
QIAN GUA
(No.1, Draw 10)
(K.H.Leong)
FORTUNE GIANT
(No.8, Draw 1)
(K.M.Chin)
 
C.L.Cheung 5
WING WO
(No.1, Draw 8)
(S.H.Cheong)
ROARING FANS
(No.1, Draw 6)
(K.M.Chin)
MOUNTAIN TIGER
(No.4, Draw 7)
(K.M.Chin)
 
DEEP BROTHER
(No.6, Draw 6)
(S.H.Cheong)
LUCKY GOLD
(No.3, Draw 6)
(J.Lau)
F.Henrique 6
TURQUOISE SUCCESS
(No.6, Draw 6)
(G.Allendorf)
STAR OF YIU SUN
(No.9, Draw 9)
(C.W.Choi)
SMART WIN
(No.7, Draw 1)
(C.W.Choi)
MR FORTUNE
(No.3, Draw 5)
(Y.C.Fung)
DARLING TEN
(No.5, Draw 4)
(Y.C.Fung)
ME WHEE
(No.1, Draw 5)
(G.Allendorf)
H.Lam 3
DARE TO BE
(No.7, Draw 1)
(S.Chow)
 
TAVEZBAC
(No.10, Draw 3)
(K.M.Chin)
   
VENTURES ELITE
(No.10, Draw 1)
(K.H.Leong)
J.B.Hamel 3    
KELOWNA STAR
(No.3, Draw 2)
(Y.C.Fung)
HOSTWIN PROSPERITS
(No.5, Draw 1)
(Y.C.Fung)
AT EASE
(No.1, Draw 3)
(K.H.Leong)
 
K.H.Yu 6
SMART ARROW
(No.3, Draw 2)
(Y.C.Fung)
FIT LITE
(No.3, Draw 5)
(K.H.Leong)
ORIENTAL JOYFUL
(No.9, Draw 4)
(K.S.Wong)
TOP MOUNTAINLEGEND
(No.2, Draw 4)
(S.H.Cheong)
RIVER EXQUISITE
(No.2, Draw 7)
(S.H.Cheong)
THE HAPPY PRINCE
(No.5, Draw 9)
(M.C.Tam)
L.Corrales 4
SEPREEDING
(No.2, Draw 5)
(N.Moore)
WIN WIN HOORAY
(No.4, Draw 1)
(K.M.Chin)
FASUBA
(No.1, Draw 6)
(M.C.Tam)
   
HOSTWIN POSEIDON
(No.9, Draw 4)
(N.Moore)
M.Tanaka 5
ALL SINCERITY
(No.4, Draw 4)
(C.F.Chan)
PREMIER CHOICE
(No.5, Draw 7)
(M.C.Tam)
VICTORY MEGASTAR
(No.5, Draw 5)
(Y.C.Fung)
FANTASTIC FRIENDS
(No.9, Draw 6)
(K.M.Chin)
 
GOLDEN ROSE
(No.2, Draw 10)
(C.W.Choi)
S.Ladjadj 4    
SIMPLY IMPECCABLE
(No.6, Draw 8)
(K.C.Tse/K.S.Ho)
FALCOSHOW
(No.4, Draw 7)
(P.Leyshan)
MISSION DRAGON
(No.3, Draw 8)
(Pat.Lee)
GOLDEN THUMB
(No.6, Draw 2)
(K.C.Tse/K.S.Ho)
S.Nakano 4
STEEL ALLOY
(No.8, Draw 3)
(M.C.Tam)
RIVER PROSPERITY
(No.8, Draw 2)
(S.H.Cheong)
 
PEARL LUCKY
(No.10, Draw 8)
(K.H.Leong)
 
WHO LOVE THE ZOU
(No.7, Draw 8)
(M.C.Tam)
T.Appie 3
RIVER LING LONG
(No.5, Draw 7)
(S.H.Cheong)
RIVER APPLAUSE
(No.6, Draw 4)
(S.H.Cheong)
 
ELECTROPLATE ALLOY
(No.8, Draw 2)
(M.C.Tam)
   
W.H.Lao 3      
SIMON FUBUKI
(No.7, Draw 9)
(W.H.Tse)
LUEN ON SUCCESS
(No.7, Draw 2)
(G.Allendorf)
IMPERIAL EAGLE
(No.8, Draw 3)
(G.Allendorf)
W.L.Ho 5  
AMAZING HAPPY
(No.2, Draw 3)
(K.M.Chin)
CRISPY BISCUIT
(No.8, Draw 10)
(Pat.Lee)
CIRCUIT MILES
(No.6, Draw 3)
(K.S.Wong)
KELVIN'S CHOICE
(No.4, Draw 5)
(S.H.Cheong)
BLUE GLORY
(No.4, Draw 7)
(Y.C.Fung)

@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising