繁體中文 / 简体中文
Date :
Macau Meeting - 2021-06-25(Fri) Sand
Trainer No. of Starter Race 1
40-10
1050 M
Race 2
55-30
1050 M
Race 3
70+
1350 M
Race 4
70-45
1050 M
Race 5
45-20
1510 M
S.H.Cheong 9
DARCI OYSTER
(No.1, Draw 3)
(C.L.Cheung)
RIVER SHADOW
(No.4, Draw 5)
(D.Barros)
RIVER APPLAUSE
(No.5, Draw 6)
(K.H.Yu)
RED PHOENIX
(No.3, Draw 2)
(K.H.Yu)
TOP MOUNTAINLEGEND
(No.7, Draw 4)
(M.Tanaka)
ROCK TO ROAD
(No.8, Draw 2)
(B.Yamzon)
CASINO MOK
(No.3, Draw 1)
(C.L.Cheung)
GREXIT
(No.5, Draw 4)
(F.Henrique)
FAIR DREAM
(No.5, Draw 8)
(D.Barros)
W.Smith 1
SMART CAPTAIN
(No.2, Draw 2)
(M.Tanaka)
       
C.F.Chan 3
POWERFUL RIGHT
(No.3, Draw 4)
(L.Corrales)
RIGHT RIGHT RIGHT
(No.6, Draw 7)
(Y.M.Choi)
     
PRIDE SPRINT
(No.8, Draw 7)
(C.L.Cheung)
K.H.Leong 4
YATHOLING
(No.7, Draw 1)
(S.Nakano)
 
PEARL GREEN
(No.6, Draw 8)
(S.Nakano)
 
VENTURES ELITE
(No.3, Draw 3)
(M.Tanaka)
FIT LITE
(No.10, Draw 5)
(S.Nakano)
Pat.Lee 2  
DIAMOND MOONLIGHT
(No.1, Draw 8)
(L.Corrales)
GO FISH GO
(No.8, Draw 3)
(W.H.Lao)
     
M.C.Tam 4  
PREMIER CHOICE
(No.2, Draw 6)
(C.L.Cheung)
FASUBA
(No.2, Draw 5)
(J.B.Hamel)
HARVEST YEAR
(No.8, Draw 5)
(B.Yamzon)
HARVEST DAY
(No.7, Draw 9)
(K.H.Yu)
C.W.Choi 1  
GOLDEN ROSE
(No.4, Draw 1)
(S.Nakano)
     
N.Moore 3  
DANISH STAR
(No.5, Draw 5)
(F.Henrique)
HOSTWIN MERAKI
(No.5, Draw 11)
(D.Barros)
HOSTWIN POSEIDON
(No.1, Draw 2)
(L.Corrales)
 
K.M.Chin 4  
VIBRANT CITY
(No.6, Draw 7)
(B.Yamzon)
SHENG LI SUPERSTAR
(No.1, Draw 9)
(L.Corrales)
MOUNTAIN TIGER
(No.4, Draw 6)
(C.L.Cheung)
BEAUTY SUPREME
(No.7, Draw 7)
(M.Tanaka)
 
G.Allendorf 1  
RUBICK KINGDOM
(No.7, Draw 4)
(M.Tanaka)
     
K.C.Tse
/K.S.Ho
3    
GOLDEN CONQUEROR
(No.3, Draw 3)
(K.H.Yu)
 
GRATEFUL FAVORS
(No.6, Draw 1)
(F.Henrique)
OFF THE BENCH
(No.9, Draw 2)
(W.H.Lao)
Y.C.Fung 3    
VICTORY MEGASTAR
(No.9, Draw 7)
(F.Henrique)
WHITE DEBBIE
(No.10, Draw 10)
(W.H.Lao)
WINTER TYPHOON
(No.4, Draw 3)
(K.H.Yu)
 
K.S.Wong 2    
ORIENTAL JOYFUL
(No.11, Draw 1)
(Y.M.Choi)
THAR
(No.6, Draw 6)
(Y.M.Choi)
 
J.Lau 1      
LUCKY GOLD
(No.2, Draw 8)
(D.Barros)
 
P.Leyshan 3        
ASHKARI
(No.1, Draw 4)
(L.Corrales)
ARES SPEAR
(No.2, Draw 10)
(B.Yamzon)
DESTNEY
(No.4, Draw 6)
(J.B.Hamel)

@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising