繁體中文 / 简体中文
27°C
Malaysia Meeting (Selangor) - 2022-08-14(Sun) Turf
Trainer No. of Starter Race 5
雙贏錦標
1600M M
Race 6
優越B級賽
1300M M
Race 7
第3級
1100M M
Race 8
第3級
1100M M
Race 9
第5級A組
1200M M
Race 10
公開賽 未奪標馬
1200M M
Race 11
第5級A組
1200M M
Race 12
第5級B組
1200M M
L Moy 6
Show Hand
(No.1, Draw 2)
(I Fikri)
War Dragon
(No.2, Draw 8)
(S Uzair)
Hello Boss
(No.11, Draw 11)
(S Uzair)
 
Waimea
(No.4, Draw 12)
(I Fikri)
Kala Ghoda
(No.7, Draw 9)
(I Fikri)
 
Beautiful One
(No.12, Draw 2)
(I Fikri)
M Sukri 2
Sahm
(No.2, Draw 13)
(S Uzair)
         
Good Warrior
(No.14, Draw 13)
(--)
 
F Maynard 8
Leopard Eclipse
(No.3, Draw 9)
(S Ruzaini)
Tilsworth Sydney
(No.7, Draw 3)
(A Nazir)
 
Mr Hopkins
(No.9, Draw 4)
(R Rueven)
Sacred Don
(No.6, Draw 5)
(A Nazir)
Lucky Sixtysix
(No.11, Draw 2)
(A Suriya)
Candy Rain
(No.10, Draw 6)
(L De Souza)
Overlord
(No.11, Draw 14)
(MM Firdaus)
Giant Killing
(No.9, Draw 4)
(A Suriya)
C Leck 8
Naughty Kid
(No.4, Draw 4)
(Clyde Leck)
Unshadowed General
(No.8, Draw 12)
(K Pavinthran)
Target
(No.12, Draw 1)
(A Suriya)
   
Guilty Pleasures
(No.1, Draw 7)
(Clyde Leck)
Always Afraid
(No.3, Draw 14)
(K Pavinthran)
Pit Bull
(No.8, Draw 12)
(A Suriya)
Arrogate Achiever
(No.4, Draw 9)
(K Pavinthran)
Colchester
(No.2, Draw 14)
(K Pavinthran)
HY Cheng 10
Happy Magic
(No.5, Draw 5)
(R Nuqman)
Royal Flush
(No.12, Draw 8)
(KC Tham)
Arc Triumph
(No.3, Draw 11)
(MM Firdaus)
Constant Justice
(No.3, Draw 1)
(MM Firdaus)
Heng Kingdom
(No.12, Draw 10)
(--)
Lincoln Moonlight
(No.5, Draw 1)
(KC Tham)
Topmost
(No.12, Draw 6)
(--)
Magic Player
(No.9, Draw 1)
(KC Tham)
Golden Queen
(No.9, Draw 5)
(HS Gill)
 
Dark Wizard
(No.1, Draw 10)
(H Arif)
S Siva 6
Havana
(No.6, Draw 7)
(L De Souza)
 
Diamonds
(No.10, Draw 9)
(L De Souza)
Sacred Tonic
(No.10, Draw 11)
(R Rueven)
Mewtwo
(No.6, Draw 8)
(L De Souza)
 
I Am Midas
(No.12, Draw 5)
(--)
Washington
(No.14, Draw 5)
(--)
MP Thwaites 7
Circuit Flyer
(No.9, Draw 6)
(S Sia)
 
Hijauan Valdor
(No.6, Draw 8)
(A Suriya)
Vietnam Captain
(No.2, Draw 7)
(KP Lim)
Mr Alfonso
(No.11, Draw 10)
(S Ruzaini)
Luck Mak Mak
(No.8, Draw 6)
(S Ruzaini)
 
Diamond Set
(No.3, Draw 1)
(A Suriya)
Majulah
(No.13, Draw 12)
(--)
AB Abdullah 8
Najwan
(No.10, Draw 1)
(AK Lim)
Confeat
(No.13, Draw 11)
(--)
 
Running Flame
(No.4, Draw 6)
(AK Lim)
 
Rings Of Fire
(No.2, Draw 14)
(KP Lim)
Alsheikh
(No.1, Draw 13)
(AK Lim)
Running Spirit
(No.13, Draw 8)
(--)
Confide
(No.9, Draw 3)
(AK Lim)
Super Dragon
(No.10, Draw 9)
(AK Lim)
K Coetzee 1
Shylock
(No.11, Draw 10)
(HS Gill)
             
R Lines 11  
D'Great Timing
(No.1, Draw 2)
(AK Lim)
Ready To Rock
(No.4, Draw 10)
(WW Cheah)
No Fun No Gain
(No.9, Draw 5)
(L De Souza)
Invincible Ryker
(No.1, Draw 13)
(KH Chong)
Sorbeta
(No.5, Draw 12)
(WW Cheah)
Symbol Of Courage
(No.13, Draw 7)
(--)
Chocante
(No.1, Draw 8)
(L De Souza)
Super Hero
(No.7, Draw 2)
(S Sia)
D'Great Song
(No.14, Draw 4)
(--)
 
Lim's Torpedo
(No.5, Draw 4)
(S Ruzaini)
New Garden
(No.8, Draw 8)
(KH Chong)
BT Lim 7  
Handsome Benz
(No.5, Draw 4)
(R Nuqman)
Elite Quarteto
(No.2, Draw 3)
(M Ekdihar)
Hairy Fist
(No.3, Draw 3)
(HS Gill)
Selangor Star
(No.8, Draw 12)
(R Nuqman)
Friday
(No.13, Draw 9)
(--)
Big Dragon
(No.12, Draw 1)
(--)
Selangor Baby
(No.2, Draw 2)
(HS Gill)
 
KC Tiang 5  
Kong Fu Panda
(No.6, Draw 7)
(S Ruzaini)
Trinity General
(No.8, Draw 2)
(S Ruzaini)
   
Super Happy
(No.4, Draw 3)
(S Ruzaini)
Unicorn
(No.14, Draw 10)
(--)
 
Little Mermaid
(No.5, Draw 1)
(S Ruzaini)
SY Lim 7  
Be Safe
(No.7, Draw 9)
(M Ekdihar)
 
Nova Vocal
(No.9, Draw 4)
(M Ekdihar)
Kubera's Chief
(No.7, Draw 3)
(R Nuqman)
Life In Sixty-One
(No.6, Draw 11)
(M Ekdihar)
Big G
(No.6, Draw 12)
(KP Lim)
Big Lightning
(No.10, Draw 10)
(R Nuqman)
Machung Star
(No.4, Draw 6)
(M Ekdihar)
KF Wong 1  
Relau Star
(No.8, Draw 3)
(HS Gill)
           
S Dunderdale 6  
San Andreas
(No.10, Draw 12)
(I Fikri)
 
Limitless Stout
(No.4, Draw 9)
(MM Firdaus)
The Saint
(No.3, Draw 5)
(S Uzair)
The Swan
(No.11, Draw 7)
(S Uzair)
Lucky Justice
(No.7, Draw 6)
(I Fikri)
Sand Bank
(No.3, Draw 7)
(S Uzair)
V Sivan 5  
Elite Remarkable
(No.11, Draw 6)
(KC Tham)
   
Super Line
(No.10, Draw 10)
(MM Firdaus)
Jeram Gold
(No.2, Draw 4)
(R Nuqman)
Tail Spin
(No.13, Draw 11)
(--)
Horse King
(No.7, Draw 11)
(MM Firdaus)
Ms S Hamilton 3    
Ronaldo's Dream
(No.7, Draw 5)
(HS Gill)
   
Joey
(No.5, Draw 2)
(S Sia)
My Money
(No.8, Draw 7)
(S Sia)
 
WC Lim 3        
Japan Captain
(No.5, Draw 11)
(AK Lim)
 
Super BB
(No.1, Draw 8)
(M Ekdihar)
M Eleven
(No.6, Draw 13)
(HS Gill)
CC Ooi 1        
Nova Factor
(No.12, Draw 13)
(--)
     
MW Teh 1              
Spin Fire
(No.11, Draw 3)
(L De Souza)

The above information is provided by relevant Jockey Club. Macau Jockey Club does not guarantee that the above information is accurate or timely.
For the latest information, please visit the official website of the relevant Jockey Club.


@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising