繁體中文 / 简体中文
22oC
Date :
South Africa Meeting - 2019-11-13(Wed) All Weather Track
Trainer No. of Starter Race 1
第Mdnm級
1200M M
Race 2
第Mdnf級
1200M M
Race 3
第Mdqm級
1400M M
Race 4
第Mdnf級
1600M M
Race 5
第Mr95級
1700M M
Race 6
第Fm86級
2000M M
Race 7
第Mdnm級
1900M M
G H Van Zyl 6
OPENSEA
(No.1, Draw 4)
(W Kennedy)
JOLLY BOY
(No.8, Draw 2)
(L J Ferraris)
   
DOWN TO EARTH
(No.2, Draw 5)
(W Kennedy)
 
SEA VENTURE
(No.7, Draw 1)
(L J Ferraris)
ORATORINA
(No.8, Draw 2)
(W Kennedy)
WHATEVERITTAKES
(No.10, Draw 5)
(W Kennedy)
W Whitehead 4
ATACAMA RAID
(No.2, Draw 6)
(B Jacobson)
ALFONSE BABY
(No.4, Draw 6)
(C Zackey)
DAUNTLESS STAR
(No.6, Draw 9)
(B Jacobson)
 
TWICE AS SMART
(No.2, Draw 2)
(D Dillon)
   
R R Magner 1
MIGHTY STORM
(No.3, Draw 9)
(S Veale)
           
D Kannemeyer 6
LUNDY'S LAD
(No.4, Draw 5)
(K de Melo)
 
PIANEMO
(No.7, Draw 1)
(K de Melo)
QUEEN OF BEAUTY ARG
(No.9, Draw 9)
(K de Melo)
KAPEN PRIDE
(No.3, Draw 6)
(K de Melo)
 
SLEW CITY
(No.3, Draw 1)
(D Dillon)
JOSEPH JAGGER
(No.5, Draw 2)
(K de Melo)
D I Campbell 3
VALLIANT KNIGHT
(No.5, Draw 10)
(S Khumalo)
MAXIMA
(No.10, Draw 11)
(D Dillon)
KILDONAN BAY
(No.7, Draw 8)
(S Khumalo)
         
A Nassif 1
GREY POWER
(No.6, Draw 3)
(C Zackey)
           
N I Van Wyk 4
CHUKKA
(No.7, Draw 8)
(K Sakayi)
   
SWINDON
(No.4, Draw 10)
(S Veale)
   
JUMPING CASTLE
(No.4, Draw 10)
(K Sakayi)
TIGER TANK
(No.9, Draw 7)
(M Yeni)
A Wright 1
MASTEROFALLISURVEY
(No.9, Draw 1)
(R Danielson)
           
G B Puller 4
WAR OFFICE
(No.11, Draw 12)
(A Mgudlwa)
BALLY BLUE
(No.1, Draw 7)
(L J Ferraris)
MANA SANTANA
(No.14, Draw 10)
(Reserve 2)
BLUSH OF DAWN
(No.3, Draw 1)
(A Mgudlwa)
     
G S Kotzen 4
WHICH PATH
(No.12, Draw 7)
(S Randolph)
 
APACHE DREAM
(No.11, Draw 14)
(J Jacobs)
GYPSY ROSE
(No.8, Draw 7)
(S Randolph)
   
ALL TIME HIGH
(No.6, Draw 9)
(S Randolph)
G
/K Anthony
1  
AFRICAN DIVA
(No.2, Draw 3)
(S Brown)
         
P V Lafferty 3  
KATIE'S TREASURE
(No.3, Draw 2)
(D Dillon)
HATHAWAY
(No.6, Draw 1)
(S Veale)
   
VICTORIOUS MAN
(No.6, Draw 4)
(S Moodley)
   
M L Roberts 1  
GOLDENGRIP
(No.5, Draw 4)
(A Arries)
         
J J van Vuuren 3  
MATADORA'S PARADE
(No.8, Draw 5)
(K de Melo)
LIFE'S A GAMBLE
(No.2, Draw 8)
(S Randolph)
MASTER TOBE
(No.9, Draw 13)
(W Kennedy)
       
W A Nel 4    
ACADEMY AWARD
(No.1, Draw 2)
(G Wright)
   
ARGENTEUS
(No.3, Draw 6)
(S Khumalo)
EAST LYNNE
(No.6, Draw 7)
(G Wright)
HEAD BOY
(No.2, Draw 3)
(G Wright)
S W Humby 1    
SEEN THE LIGHT
(No.3, Draw 3)
(D Dillon)
       
C M Bestel 1    
KAIKINSKY
(No.4, Draw 6)
(S Khumalo)
       
L Crawford 1    
BLACK DEVON
(No.5, Draw 7)
(S Moodley)
       
D S Bosch 1    
IMPRESSIVE MASTER
(No.8, Draw 5)
(L J Ferraris)
       
K Naidoo 3    
MALAY
(No.10, Draw 12)
(R Danielson)
DOUBLE TWICE
(No.7, Draw 2)
(R Danielson)
   
SEATTLE SAMBA
(No.8, Draw 8)
(R Danielson)
G van Zyl (Jnr) 5    
PROVOKING
(No.12, Draw 11)
(G Pieterse)
BLUE BELL GIRL
(No.6, Draw 6)
(B Jacobson)
NOBLE JOSHUA
(No.1, Draw 1)
(W Kennedy)
RED AL
(No.1, Draw 4)
(G Pieterse)
GIBRAL DE ROCHE IRE
(No.7, Draw 4)
(B Jacobson)
A D Gordon 2    
SAIL SMARTLY
(No.13, Draw 4)
(Reserve 1)
SILVER WISP
(No.10, Draw 8)
(M Yeni)
     
L Forbes 1      
DISNEY PRINCESS
(No.1, Draw 4)
(K Sakayi)
     
M Dixon 2      
BLANCHETTA
(No.5, Draw 3)
(A Arries)
 
CLASSIC GUARD
(No.4, Draw 5)
(S Randolph)
 
A J Rivalland 1        
POLLARD
(No.4, Draw 7)
(L J Ferraris)
   
D R Drier 2        
SEA DANCE
(No.5, Draw 5)
(S Veale)
ESCAPE CLUB
(No.2, Draw 3)
(S Veale)
 
B Crawford 1        
GIMMIE A COHIBA
(No.7, Draw 3)
(J Gates)
   
G I Rich 1          
CONNECT ME
(No.5, Draw 8)
(S Moodley)
 
F Robinson 1            
JUST DIXIT
(No.1, Draw 6)
(S Veale)

The above information is provided by relevant Jockey Club. Macau Jockey Club does not guarantee that the above information is accurate or timely.
For the latest information, please visit the official website of the relevant Jockey Club.


@ 2011 Macau Jockey Club.  All rights reserved Contact Us | Feedback | Privacy | Disclaimer | Site Map | Set as Homepage | Ads for lease | Advertising